North Hs
View details
-
Sunday April 28 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Sunday April 28 1:00pm - 7:15pm CDT
-
Sunday April 28 6:30pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 29 through April 30
-
Monday April 29 All Day
-
Monday April 29 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday April 29 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday April 29 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 29 5:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
5:30 PM Men's Club Volleyball Practice-North Gym
Jacky Santos
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
-
Tuesday April 30 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday April 30 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday April 30 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Tuesday April 30 11:15am - 1:00pm CDT
1st & 2nd Lunch ENHS Staff Book Club Meeting-Multipurpose Room
Lauren Reddout 405-642-2660
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
7:00 PM Band Chamber Music Concert-Auditorium
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
-
Wednesday May 1 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday May 1 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 1 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Wednesday May 1 11:00am - 9:00pm CDT Daily
-
Wednesday May 1 3:15pm - 4:15pm CDT
3:15 PM Wrestling Signing-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Andy Schneider
-
Wednesday May 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
3:30 PM Retirement Reception-Media Center
Linsey Allen
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Wednesday May 1 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM ENHS Wrestling Parent/Booster Meeting-F119
Andy Schneider
-
Wednesday May 1 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday May 2 All Day
TBA 6A Soccer Playoffs Quarterfinals
Baron Potter
-
Thursday May 2 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday May 2 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday May 2 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Thursday May 2 11:00am - 9:00pm CDT Daily
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
7:00 PM Evening of Jazz Concert-Auditorium
Brad Coker
-
Friday May 3 All Day
-
Friday May 3 through May 4
-
Friday May 3 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Friday May 3 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Friday May 3 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Friday May 3 11:00am - 9:00pm CDT Daily
-
Friday May 3 11:30am - 1:00pm CDT
-
Friday May 3 12:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
12:00 PM SPED Graduation-Auditorium
Shelley Trulock
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Saturday May 4 All Day
10:00 AM Varsity Track Regionals-Norman High School
Andrew Pletan
-
Saturday May 4 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Saturday May 4 8:00am - 5:00pm CDT
-
Saturday May 4 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Saturday May 4 11:00am - 9:00pm CDT Daily
-
Sunday May 5 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday May 6 All Day
-
Monday May 6 through May 7
TBA Boys Varsity Golf @ 6A State Tournament
Cody Murray
-
Monday May 6 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday May 6 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15 AM 2nd Hour ACT Review Class-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Pamela Riley x7236
-
Monday May 6 11:00am - 1:00pm CDT
11:00 AM SLAC Meeting-Multipurpose Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
4:00 PM Marching Percussion Clinics-Orchestra & Band Rooms; Blackbox Theatre
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 10:00pm CDT Daily
4:00 PM Theatre Arts Banquet-Auditorium
Dillon Rasberry
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
5:30 PM Cheer Parent Meeting-Media Center
Erin Berger Amy Simon 5/24/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Key Club Banquet-Main Cafeteria
Julia Messner
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
TBA 6A Soccer Playoffs Semi-Finals
Baron Potter
-
Tuesday May 7 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday May 7 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 7 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15 AM 2nd Hour ACT Review Class-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Pamela Riley x7236
-
Tuesday May 7 10:10am - 10:30am CDT
10:10 AM SLAC Meeting-Media Center Conference Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
4:00 PM Marching Percussion Clinics-Orchestra & Band Rooms; Blackbox Theatre
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 10:00pm CDT Daily
4:00 PM Theatre Arts Banquet-Auditorium
Dillon Rasberry
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
5:00 PM FCCLA / FCS Banquet-FA Cafeteria
Kaitlyn Kirksey
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:00 PM Softball Booster Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
Rick Nordyke
-
Tuesday May 7 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM Cross Country Parent Meeting-Media Center
Rachel Rutherford
-
Wednesday May 8 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday May 8 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 8 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15 AM 2nd Hour ACT Review Class-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Pamela Riley x7236
-
Wednesday May 8 11:15am - 1:00pm CDT
1st & 2nd Lunch Book Club Meetings-Multipurpose Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Wednesday May 8 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday May 8 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM DECA Officer Meeting-E177
Barbara Inselman