North Hs
View details
-
Monday May 6 All Day
-
Monday May 6 through May 7
TBA Boys Varsity Golf @ 6A State Tournament
Cody Murray
-
Monday May 6 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday May 6 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 11:00am - 1:00pm CDT
11:00 AM SLAC Meeting-Multipurpose Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Monday May 6 11:00am - 9:00pm CDT Daily
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
4:00 PM Marching Percussion Clinics-Orchestra & Band Rooms; Blackbox Theatre
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm - 10:00pm CDT Daily
4:00 PM Theatre Arts Banquet-Auditorium
Dillon Rasberry
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
5:30 PM Cheer Parent Meeting-Media Center
Erin Berger Amy Simon 5/24/2023 LA
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Key Club Banquet-Main Cafeteria
Julia Messner
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
TBA 6A Soccer Playoffs Semi-Finals
Baron Potter
-
Tuesday May 7 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday May 7 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 7 10:10am - 10:30am CDT
10:10 AM SLAC Meeting-Media Center Conference Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
4:00 PM Marching Percussion Clinics-Orchestra & Band Rooms; Blackbox Theatre
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 10:00pm CDT Daily
4:00 PM Theatre Arts Banquet-Auditorium
Dillon Rasberry
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
5:00 PM FCCLA / FCS Banquet-FA Cafeteria
Kaitlyn Kirksey
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:00 PM Softball Booster Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
Rick Nordyke
-
Tuesday May 7 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM Cross Country Parent Meeting-Media Center
Rachel Rutherford
-
Wednesday May 8 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday May 8 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 8 9:15am - 11:10am CDT
9:15 AM Interviews-Multipurpose Room
Brian Hunter
-
Wednesday May 8 11:15am - 1:00pm CDT
1st & 2nd Lunch Book Club Meetings-Multipurpose Room
Debbie Hastings
-
Wednesday May 8 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday May 8 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM DECA Officer Meeting-E177
Barbara Inselman
-
Wednesday May 8 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday May 9 through May 11
-
Thursday May 9 through May 11
TBA Varsity Baseball @ 6A State Tournament
Matt Allen
-
Thursday May 9 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday May 9 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday May 9 8:00am - 7:00pm CDT
8:00 AM Vocal Music Spring Concert Rehearsal-Auditorium
Kenneith Stock
-
Thursday May 9 8:15am - 3:30pm CDT
8:15 AM Yearbook Pick Up-ROTC Drill Pad
Hannah Casey
-
Thursday May 9 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
4:00 PM DECA Officer Meeting-E177 / Main Cafeteria
Barbara Inselman
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM DECA Officer Meeting-E177
Barbara Inselman
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
6:00 PM DECA End of Year Banquet-Main Cafeteria
Barbara Inselman
-
Thursday May 9 6:45pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Thursday May 9 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
7:00 PM ENO Booster Meeting-Orchestra Room E901
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Thursday May 9 7:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
7:00 PM Vocal Music Spring Concert-Auditorium
Kenenith Stock
-
Friday May 10 through May 11
TBA 6A Soccer State Championship
Baron Potter
-
Friday May 10 through May 11
TBA Track State Championships @ Western Heights
Andrew Pletan
-
Friday May 10 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Friday May 10 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Friday May 10 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Friday May 10 2:00pm - 9:30pm CDT
2:00 PM FFA Awards Ceremony Rehearsal & Ceremony-Auditorium
Cody Dean7/25/2023 LA
-
Friday May 10 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Friday May 10 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Saturday May 11 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Saturday May 11 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Sunday May 12 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday May 13 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday May 13 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday May 13 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Monday May 13 2:45pm - 6:30pm CDT
2:45 PM Cheyenne Band Spring Concert Rehearsal-Auditorium
Joelee Mills6/5/2023 LA
-
Monday May 13 3:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
3:30 PM Volleyball Tryouts-Siberian Gym
Faith Avalos
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday May 13 5:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
5:30 PM STUCO Banquet-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Brian Hunter7/24/2023 LA
-
Monday May 13 6:30pm - 8:00pm CDT
6:30 PM Cheyenne Spring Band Concert-Auditorium
Joelee Mills 6/5/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 14 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday May 14 7:45am - 6:00pm CDT
7:45 AM ENHS Band Spring Concert Rehearsal-Auditorium
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 14 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday May 14 8:00am - 7:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday May 14 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Tuesday May 14 3:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
3:30 PM Volleyball Tryouts-Siberian Gym
Faith Avalos
-
Tuesday May 14 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday May 14 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Boys Basketball Parent Meeting-Media Center
Scott Norris
-
Tuesday May 14 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
7:00 PM ENHS Band Spring Concert-Auditorium
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 15 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday May 15 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 15 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Wednesday May 15 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday May 15 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:00 PM Tennis End of Season Banquet-FA Cafeteria
Duncan Fugitt
-
Wednesday May 15 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Volleyball Parent Meeting-Media Center
Faith Avalos
-
Wednesday May 15 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday May 16 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday May 16 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday May 16 7:50am - 4:00pm CDT
7:50 AM World Language Film Festival-Auditorium
Ezequiel Madrigal
-
Thursday May 16 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
9:15AM 2nd Hour ACT Class-Main Cafeteria
Pamela Riley
-
Thursday May 16 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday May 16 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday May 16 5:15pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:15 PM ENO Incoming Freshmen Ice Cream Social-E901
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Thursday May 16 6:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
6:00 PM OSSAA Physical Night-Siberian Gym/West Hall
Kent Douglas
-
Thursday May 16 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM Sequoyah Band Spring Concert-Auditorium
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA