Morehead High School
View details
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Thursday May 2 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Monticello - MN (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Monticello - MN
-
Thursday May 2 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Friday May 3 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Friday May 3 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 1:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Detroit Lakes Comments: 1pm - TRF vs DL, 2:30pm - MHD vs TRF, 4pm- MHD vs DL
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Cancelled)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice Comments:
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs West Fargo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 3 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Friday May 3 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Saturday May 4 8:00am - 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Baseball: 9 b Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
-
Monday May 6 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments: DH
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday May 6 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday May 6 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Tuesday May 7 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Tuesday May 7 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
-
Wednesday May 8 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Thursday May 9 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Thursday May 9 4:45pm - 8:00pm CDT
Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Thursday May 9 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday May 9 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 10 All Day
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Friday May 10 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motley (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motley
-
Saturday May 11 10:30am - 11:30am CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Visitation (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
-
Saturday May 11 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
-
Saturday May 11 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Visitation (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
-
Saturday May 11 1:30pm - 2:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s