Ithaca SD
View details
-
Tuesday April 16 3:30pm - 5:00pm CDT
Ithaca Game Club
Ithaca Game Club - LMC
-
Tuesday April 16 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Ithaca-Weston vs. Kickapoo/La Farge, Bangor, Boscobel, Brookwood, Cashton, DeSoto, Hillsboro, Necedah, New Lisbon, North Crawford, Riverdale, Seneca, Wauzeka-Steuben, Westby Area (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ithaca-Weston vs. Kickapoo/La Farge, Bangor, Boscobel, Brookwood, Cashton, DeSoto, Hillsboro, Necedah, New Lisbon, North Crawford, Riverdale, Seneca, Wauzeka-Steuben, Westby Area
-
Tuesday April 16 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Seneca (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Seneca
-
Tuesday April 16 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Seneca (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Seneca
-
Wednesday April 17 8:00am - 3:15pm CDT
County Government Day - Richland County Court
County Government Day at Richland County Court
-
Wednesday April 17 8:30am - 11:30am CDT
Youth Apprenticeship Career Tour - Richland Hospital
Richland Hospital Health Career Tour
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Kickapoo (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Kickapoo
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Kickapoo (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Kickapoo
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm - 5:15pm CDT
-
Friday April 19 3:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys MS vs. Riverdale, Boscobel, Cassville, Kickapoo, Mineral Point, Richland Center, River Valley, Seneca, Viroqua, Wauzeka-Steuben (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Riverdale, Boscobel, Cassville, Kickapoo, Mineral Point, Richland Center, River Valley, Seneca, Viroqua, Wauzeka-Steuben
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Riverdale (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Riverdale
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Cashton, Sparta, Brookwood, North Crawford, Kickapoo, Necedah, New Lisbon, Richland Center, Royall, Wonewoc-Center, DeSoto, Seneca, Hillsboro, Wauzeka-Steuben, Blair-Taylor, Providence Academy (La Crosse) (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Cashton, Sparta, Brookwood, North Crawford, Kickapoo, Necedah, New Lisbon, Richland Center, Royall, Wonewoc-Center, DeSoto, Seneca, Hillsboro, Wauzeka-Steuben, Blair-Taylor, Providence Academy (La Crosse)
-
Saturday April 20 10:00am - 10:05am CDT
-
Sunday April 21 1:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 22 4:15pm CDT
Track: Boys MS vs. Viroqua (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Viroqua
-
Monday April 22 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Seneca (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Seneca
-
Monday April 22 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Seneca (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Seneca
-
Monday April 22 6:30pm CDT
-
Monday April 22 7:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 23 3:30pm - 5:00pm CDT
Ithaca Game Club
Ithaca Game Club - LMC
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys MS vs. New Lisbon (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: New Lisbon
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm CDT
Track: Varsity vs. Ithaca-Weston vs. Kickapoo/La Farge, DeSoto, North Crawford, Seneca, Wauzeka-Steuben (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Ithaca-Weston vs. Kickapoo/La Farge, DeSoto, North Crawford, Seneca, Wauzeka-Steuben Comments: $150 Entry Fee paid to Kickapoo high School
-
Tuesday April 23 5:00pm - 5:15pm CDT
-
Thursday April 25 5:30am - 1:30pm CDT
State CDE Competition - UW Madison Campus
State CDE Competition at UW Madison Campus
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Royall (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Royall
-
Thursday April 25 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. La Farge (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: La Farge
-
Thursday April 25 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. La Farge (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: La Farge
-
Friday April 26 7:55am CDT
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 5:15pm CDT