Oostburg SD
View details
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Plymouth (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Plymouth
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium Kohler Ozaukee Sheboygan Area Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: South Division Mini Meet Opponent: Cedar Grove-Belgium Kohler Ozaukee Sheboygan Area Lutheran">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Manitowoc Lutheran (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Manitowoc Lutheran
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Varsity vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Multi Opponent: Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday May 7 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Ozaukee/Random Lake Girls' Soccer (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Ozaukee/Random Lake Girls' Soccer
-
Wednesday May 8 11:30am - 12:30pm CDT
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Mayville (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Mayville
-
Friday May 10 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Kiel (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Kiel
-
Friday May 10 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Mishicot (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mishicot
-
Saturday May 11 9:00am CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Luxemburg-CascoSheboygan South'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Luxemburg-CascoSheboygan South'>Multiple Schools
-
Saturday May 11 1:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Sheboygan Falls (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Sheboygan Falls
-
Monday May 13 1:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys JV vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hilbert Howards Grove Kohler Mishicot Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Cedar Grove-Belgium Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hilbert Howards Grove Kohler Mishicot Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools
-
Monday May 13 3:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Varsity vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hilbert Howards Grove Kohler Manitowoc Lutheran Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Conference Meet Opponent: Cedar Grove-Belgium Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Hilbert Howards Grove Kohler Manitowoc Lutheran Ozaukee Random Lake Reedsville Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools
-
Monday May 13 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Ozaukee (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Ozaukee
-
Monday May 13 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity (Cancelled) vs. Fox Valley Lutheran (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Fox Valley Lutheran
-
Tuesday May 14 8:30am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity (Location Changed) vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Howards Grove Kohler Mishicot Ozaukee Reedsville Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Conference Meet Opponent: Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Howards Grove Kohler Mishicot Ozaukee Reedsville Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Christian St. Mary Catholic">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday May 14 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
-
Tuesday May 14 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
-
Tuesday May 14 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Kohler (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Kohler
-
Wednesday May 15 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT