Oakfield SD
View details
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm - 8:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Marshall Omro Westfield - WI">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Marshall Omro Westfield - WI">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Montello (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Montello Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Pardeeville (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pardeeville
-
Thursday April 4 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Montello (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Montello
-
Friday April 5 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity (Date Changed to ) vs. Randolph (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Randolph
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am - 2:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Living Word Lutheran (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Living Word Lutheran Bus: 8:15AM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Doubleheader Game 1 - 10 AM Game 2 - 12 PM
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm - 8:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Abundant Life Christian Fall River Horicon Hustisford Madison Country Day Rio Community School District Wayland Academy Wisconsin Dells Wittenberg-Birnamwood">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Abundant Life Christian Fall River Horicon Hustisford Madison Country Day Rio Community School District Wayland Academy Wisconsin Dells Wittenberg-Birnamwood">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:55PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 9 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Cambria-Friesland (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Cambria-Friesland Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 9 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity (Location Changed) vs. Green Lake/Princeton (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 11 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Columbus Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Horicon Hustisford Waterloo Waupun">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Columbus Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Horicon Hustisford Waterloo Waupun">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 11 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Cambria-Friesland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cambria-Friesland
-
Thursday April 11 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Cambria-Friesland (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cambria-Friesland
-
Friday April 12 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Pardeeville (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Pardeeville Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday April 13 All Day
-
Saturday April 13 7:00pm - 11:00pm CDT
Prom (Home)
Comments: The Rock in Waupun.
-
Monday April 15 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Hustisford Valley Christian School Wayland Academy">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Hustisford Valley Christian School Wayland Academy">Multiple Schools Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 15 5:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Randolph (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Randolph Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 15 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Wayland Academy (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Wayland Academy Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Cambridge Hustisford Johnson Creek Madison Country Day Marshall Wayland Academy Wisconsin School For The Deaf">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Cambridge Hustisford Johnson Creek Madison Country Day Marshall Wayland Academy Wisconsin School For The Deaf">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:40PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Randolph (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Randolph
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Lourdes Academy (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lourdes Academy Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return: