Oakfield El
View details
-
Tuesday April 30 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Central Wisconsin Christian (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Randolph (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Randolph Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday May 2 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Central Wisconsin Christian (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Waupun (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Waupun Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Green Lake/Princeton (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton Comments: Senior Night
-
Monday May 6 3:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Hustisford Lourdes Academy Valley Christian School Wayland Academy">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Division Meet Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Hustisford Lourdes Academy Valley Christian School Wayland Academy">Multiple Schools Bus: 2:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity (Rescheduled from 05-07-24) vs. Cambria-Friesland (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Cambria-Friesland Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Green Lake/Princeton (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity (Rescheduled to 05-06-24) vs. Cambria-Friesland (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Cambria-Friesland
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Green Lake/Princeton (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Wayland Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Wayland Academy
-
Friday May 10 3:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose Central Wisconsin Christian Deerfield Dodgeland Fall River Horicon Hustisford Johnson Creek Lourdes Academy Madison Country Day Markesan Palmyra-Eagle Pardeeville Parkview Randolph/Cambria-
Type: Conference Meet Opponent: Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose Central Wisconsin Christian Deerfield Dodgeland Fall River Horicon Hustisford Johnson Creek Lourdes Academy Madison Country Day Markesan Palmyra-Eagle Pardeeville Parkview Randolph/Cambria-Friesland R......More
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Lourdes Academy (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lourdes Academy Bus: 3:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Lourdes Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lourdes Academy