Gresham El
View details
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Adams-Friendship Amherst Antigo Athens Augusta Bonduel Coleman Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Gillett Kewaunee High School Lena Lourdes Academy Loyal Manawa Marathon Marion New London North Fond du Lac Pa
Type: Indoor Invitational Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Adams-Friendship Amherst Antigo Athens Augusta Bonduel Coleman Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Gillett Kewaunee High School Lena Lourdes Academy Loyal Manawa Marathon Marion New London North Fond du Lac Pacelli Pi......More
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Adams-Friendship Amherst Antigo Athens Augusta Bonduel Coleman Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Gillett Iola-Scandinavia Kewaunee High School Lena Lourdes Academy Loyal Manawa Marathon Marion New London No
Type: Indoor Invitational Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Adams-Friendship Amherst Antigo Athens Augusta Bonduel Coleman Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Gillett Iola-Scandinavia Kewaunee High School Lena Lourdes Academy Loyal Manawa Marathon Marion New London North Fond ......More
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Tigerton (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tigerton
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Marion (Home)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Marion
-
Monday April 1 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Wild Rose (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Wild Rose Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: 2:00PM Est.return:
-
Monday April 8 3:45pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Almond-Bancroft Amherst Iola-Scandinavia Manawa Pacelli Port Edwards">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Almond-Bancroft Amherst Iola-Scandinavia Manawa Pacelli Port Edwards">Multiple Schools Bus: 1:15PM Dismissal: 1:00PM Est.return:
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. White Lake (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: White Lake Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return:
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Northland Lutheran/Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (Home)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Northland Lutheran/Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
-
Tuesday April 9 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Bonduel Weyauwega-Fremont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Bonduel Weyauwega-Fremont">Multiple Schools Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return: Comments: Coaches Meeting 3:45
-
Tuesday April 9 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Bonduel Weyauwega-Fremont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Bonduel Weyauwega-Fremont">Multiple Schools
-
Wednesday April 10 3:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
-
Thursday April 11 3:45pm - 6:45pm CDT
-
Thursday April 11 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Faith Christian AcademyMarionMenominee IndianOneida NationWolf River Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Faith Christian AcademyMarionMenominee IndianOneida NationWolf River Lutheran'>Multiple Schools Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: 2:15PM Est.return:
-
Thursday April 11 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Faith Christian AcademyMarionMenominee IndianOneida NationWolf River Lutheran'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Faith Christian AcademyMarionMenominee IndianOneida NationWolf River Lutheran'>Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 11 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Bowler (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Bowler
-
Friday April 12 All Day
-
Saturday April 13 10:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Florence">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Florence">Multiple Schools Bus: 8:15AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 15 10:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Menominee Indian/Gresham vs. Amherst Bonduel Iola-Scandinavia Marion Northland Lutheran Pacelli Port Edwards Shiocton Weyauwega Fremont Wittenberg-Birnamwood">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Menominee Indian/Gresham vs. Amherst Bonduel Iola-Scandinavia Marion Northland Lutheran Pacelli Port Edwards Shiocton Weyauwega Fremont Wittenberg-Birnamwood">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 15 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: CWC Meet Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: 1:15PM Est.return:
-
Monday April 15 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: CWC Meet Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 15 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Northland Lutheran (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Northland Lutheran Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: 2:30PM Est.return:
-
Monday April 15 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Tigerton (Home)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Tigerton
-
Monday April 15 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 16 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: CWC Meet - Rain Date Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 16 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: CWC Meet - Rain Date Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Almond-Bancroft Marion Northland Lutheran Pittsville Port Edwards Tigerton Wild Rose Wisconsin Valley Lutheran">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 16 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Port Edwards (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Port Edwards
-
Wednesday April 17 3:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
-
Wednesday April 17 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT