Tyrone Area SD
View details
-
Wednesday April 24 through April 26
-
Friday April 26 All Day
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Bald Eagle Area
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Tennis - Varsity - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Juniata Senior High School
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Greater Johnstown Sr. HS
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Greater Johnstown Sr. HS
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Greater Johnstown Sr. HS
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Greater Johnstown Sr. HS
-
Saturday April 27 All Day
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPENStart Time: To Be Announced
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Southern Huntingdon County Jr/Sr High School
-
Saturday April 27 12:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Chestnut Ridge Senior HS
-
Saturday April 27 12:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: State College Area SD
-
Monday April 29 through April 30
-
Monday April 29 9:00am EDT
Tennis - Varsity - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN
-
Monday April 29 3:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN
-
Monday April 29 3:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN
-
Monday April 29 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: Opponent: Altoona Area HS Penns Valley High School
-
Monday April 29 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Altoona Area HS Penns Valley High School
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Tuesday April 30 through May 1
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Tuesday April 30 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Tuesday April 30 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Wednesday May 1 3:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Bellwood-Antis High School Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Wednesday May 1 3:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Bellwood-Antis High School Hollidaysburg Area HS
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Our Lady of Victory Catholic School
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Our Lady of Victory Catholic School
-
Wednesday May 1 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Wednesday May 1 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Thursday May 2 through May 3
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Philipsburg-Osceola High School
-
Friday May 3 12:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN
-
Friday May 3 12:30pm EDT
Track - Varsity - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Punxsutawney Area High School
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Punxsutawney Area High School
-
Saturday May 4 All Day
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPENStart Time: To Be Announced
-
Saturday May 4 12:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Chestnut Ridge Senior HS
-
Saturday May 4 2:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Penn Cambria High School
-
Saturday May 4 2:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Penn Cambria High School
-
Monday May 6 through May 7
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Penns Valley High School
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Huntingdon Area High School Penns Valley High School
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High A - Girls
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Huntingdon Area High School Penns Valley High School
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Penns Valley High School
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Penns Valley High School
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Southern Huntingdon County Jr/Sr High School