Schuylkill Valley SD
View details
-
Friday March 29 All Day
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday March 30 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Daniel Boone Area
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Pottsville Area
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 1 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
-
Tuesday April 2 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 2 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 2 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 2 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 2 3:45pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday April 2 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 2 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Conrad Weiser
-
Tuesday April 2 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Conrad Weiser
-
Tuesday April 2 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Brandywine Heights
-
Wednesday April 3 All Day
-
Wednesday April 3 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: BYE
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Wednesday April 3 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
-
Thursday April 4 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 4 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 4 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 4 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 4 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Agriculture Club - High School - Coed
Sport: Agriculture ClubLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Thursday April 4 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 4 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Thursday April 4 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Thursday April 4 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Friday April 5 All Day
-
Friday April 5 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Friday April 5 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday April 5 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Northampton Area High School
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Cumberland Valley
-
Saturday April 6 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Northampton Area High School
-
Saturday April 6 11:00am EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Schuylkill Haven
-
Monday April 8 All Day
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Monday April 8 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Harrisburg Christian
-
Monday April 8 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Nativity BVM HS
-
Monday April 8 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 8 6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT