Schuylkill Valley SD
View details
-
Wednesday April 24 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Muhlenberg High School
-
Wednesday April 24 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Conrad Weiser
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: BYE
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Wednesday April 24 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
-
Thursday April 25 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 3:30pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Tennis - High School - Boys
Sport: TennisLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Pottsville Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Fleetwood Area
-
Thursday April 25 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday April 25 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Daniel Boone Area
-
Thursday April 25 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday April 26 All Day
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Boys
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Muhlenberg High School
-
Friday April 26 6:00pm - 10:00pm EDT
-
Saturday April 27 8:30am EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Governor Mifflin
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: OPEN Daniel Boone Area
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday April 27 12:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Monday April 29 All Day
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: West York Area HS
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Brandywine Heights
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
-
Tuesday April 30 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 3:45pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Twin Valley
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Twin Valley
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Northern Lebanon
-
Wednesday May 1 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Lancaster Country Day School
-
Thursday May 2 All Day
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wilson Area HS
-
Thursday May 2 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Friday May 3 All Day
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wyomissing Area
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 1:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wyomissing Area