Schuylkill Valley SD
View details
-
Monday April 29 All Day
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: West York Area HS
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Brandywine Heights
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
-
Tuesday April 30 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 3:45pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Tuesday April 30 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Wyomissing Area
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Twin Valley
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Twin Valley
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Wednesday May 1 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 6:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Northern Lebanon
-
Wednesday May 1 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Lancaster Country Day School
-
Thursday May 2 All Day
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 3:30pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wilson Area HS
-
Thursday May 2 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Thursday May 2 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Friday May 3 All Day
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm EDT
Volleyball - High School - Boys
Sport: VolleyballLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wyomissing Area
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Friday May 3 6:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am EDT
Baseball - Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: VarsityGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Saturday May 4 1:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Wyomissing Area
-
Monday May 6 All Day
-
Monday May 6 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday May 6 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday May 6 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday May 6 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Berks Catholic HS
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday May 6 5:30pm EDT
Softball - Junior Varsity - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Tulpehocken
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Conestoga Christian School
-
Monday May 6 6:30pm - 7:30pm EDT
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday May 7 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday May 7 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Oley Valley
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 All Day
-
Wednesday May 8 3:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:45pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent: Kutztown Area
-
Wednesday May 8 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior Varsity - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior VarsityGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Brandywine Heights
-
Wednesday May 8 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Dover Area High School
-
Wednesday May 8 6:00pm - 8:00pm EDT
-
Thursday May 9 All Day
-
Thursday May 9 3:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 9 3:00pm EDT
Track - Junior High - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: Junior HighGame Type: PracticeGender: CoedPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High A - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High AGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent: Hamburg Area
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Baseball - Junior High B - Boys
Sport: BaseballLevel: Junior High BGame Type: SportGender: BoysPlace: AwayOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Softball - Junior High - Girls
Sport: SoftballLevel: Junior HighGame Type: SportGender: GirlsPlace: AwayOpponent: Antietam MS/HS
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Girls
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: GirlsPlace: HomeOpponent:
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm EDT
Track - High School - Coed
Sport: TrackLevel: High SchoolGame Type: SportGender: CoedPlace: AwayOpponent: OPEN Governor Mifflin
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse - High School - Boys
Sport: LacrosseLevel: High SchoolGame Type: PracticeGender: BoysPlace: HomeOpponent: