North Hs
View details
-
Friday April 19 through April 23
Vocal Music New York Trip
Kenneith Stock
-
Monday April 22 through April 26
STUCO Elections Online
Brian Hunter x7205
-
Monday April 22 6:30pm - Tuesday April 23 8:30pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 23 All Day
11:30 AM SuperSAC Meeting @ Edmond Santa Fe
Dandy Peeler
-
Tuesday April 23 All Day
-
Tuesday April 23 All Day
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday April 23 5:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
5:00 PM Varsity Baseball v Santa Fe
Matt Allen
-
Tuesday April 23 6:00pm - 8:30pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 23 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 23 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
7:00 PM JV Baseball v Edmond Santa Fe
Matt Allen
-
Wednesday April 24 All Day
AM Assembly: Spring Assembly (Location TBD)
Brian Hunter
-
Wednesday April 24 All Day
-
Wednesday April 24 All Day
TBA Girls Varsity Golf @ Regionals
Greg Bloyd
-
Wednesday April 24 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday April 24 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM DECA Officer Meeting-E177
Barbara Inselman
-
Wednesday April 24 6:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Wednesday April 24 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
8:30 AM Boys JV Golf @ PCN Panther Invitational
Cody Murray
-
Thursday April 25 through April 27
TBA JV Baseball @ Yukon/Mustang Tournament
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
5:00 PM 9th Gr Baseball (DH) @ Carl Albert
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
TBA Edmond Boys Soccer JV Cup-ENHS Stadium
Baron Potter
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
-
Thursday April 25 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday April 25 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:30 PM Band Family Meeting-Band Room
Michael Holleyman 5/23/2023 LA
-
Thursday April 25 6:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Varsity Baseball v Jenks
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 25 7:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
7:00 PM ENO Spring Concert-Auditorium
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Friday April 26 All Day
5:00 PM Varsity Baseball @ Choctaw
Matt Allen
-
Friday April 26 All Day
-
Friday April 26 All Day
-
Friday April 26 through June 1
1:00 PM DECA's Annual ICDC Conference-Anaheim, CA
Barbara Inselman
-
Friday April 26 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Friday April 26 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Friday April 26 11:00am - 8:00pm CDT
10:00 AM ENO Spring Concert Rehearsal-Auditorium
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Friday April 26 3:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:00 PM 9th Gr Baseball (DH) v Mustang
Matt Allen
-
Saturday April 27 All Day
-
Saturday April 27 4:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
-
Sunday April 28 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Sunday April 28 1:00pm - 7:15pm CDT
-
Sunday April 28 6:30pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 29 through April 30
TBA Girls Varsity Golf State Tournament
Greg Bloyd
-
Monday April 29 All Day
TBA 6A Soccer Playoffs
Baron Potter
-
Monday April 29 All Day
8:00 AM Varsity Girls Tennis Regionals-TBA
Mike Lewis
-
Monday April 29 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday April 29 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday April 29 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
-
Tuesday April 30 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday April 30 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday April 30 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Tuesday April 30 11:15am - 1:00pm CDT
1st & 2nd Lunch ENHS Staff Book Club Meeting-Multipurpose Room
Lauren Reddout 405-642-2660
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
7:00 PM Band Chamber Music Concert-Auditorium
Ben Conrady 5/23/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
TBA Boys Varsity Golf @ 6A West Regional
Cody Murray
-
Wednesday May 1 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday May 1 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday May 1 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Wednesday May 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
3:30 PM Retirement Reception-Media Center
Linsey Allen
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday May 1 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Wednesday May 1 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM ENHS Wrestling Parent/Booster Meeting-F119
Andy Schneider
-
Wednesday May 1 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday May 2 through May 5
TBA Varsity Baseball @ Regionals
Matt Allen
-
Thursday May 2 All Day
TBA 6A Soccer Playoffs Quarterfinals
Baron Potter
-
Thursday May 2 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday May 2 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday May 2 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
7:00 PM Evening of Jazz Concert-Auditorium
Brad Coker
-
Friday May 3 All Day
-
Friday May 3 through May 4
-
Friday May 3 7:15am - 4:30pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM AP Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Friday May 3 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Friday May 3 9:15am - 10:10am CDT Daily
-
Friday May 3 11:30am - 1:00pm CDT
-
Friday May 3 12:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
12:00 PM SPED Graduation-Auditorium
Shelley Trulock
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout