North Hs
View details
-
Thursday March 28 through March 30
TBA 9th Gr Baseball @ Mustang/Yukon Festival
Matt Allen
-
Thursday March 28 through March 29
TBA JV Baseball @ Edmond Festival
Matt Allen
-
Friday March 29 All Day
5:00 PM Varsity Baseball @ Midwest City
Matt Allen
-
Friday March 29 All Day
-
Friday March 29 All Day
-
Friday March 29 All Day
-
Friday March 29 11:30am - 1:00pm CDT
-
Friday March 29 3:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Friday March 29 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Friday March 29 6:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:30 PM ENO Movie Night-E901
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Saturday March 30 7:00am - 3:00pm CDT
-
Saturday March 30 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Sunday March 31 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Monday April 1 All Day
8:00 AM Boys Varsity Golf @ COAC Tournament
Cody Murray
-
Monday April 1 All Day
1:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ COAC
Greg Bloyd
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Monday April 1 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday April 1 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT Daily
4:30 PM Pom Tryout Clinic-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
5:00 PM (DH) Varsity Baseball v NW Classen
Matt Allen
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
8:30 AM Girls JV & 9th Gr Golf @ Choctaw
Greg Bloyd
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
8:00 AM Boys Varsity Golf @ Bulldog Invitational
Cody Murray
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
6:00 PM Varsity Baseball @ Bishop McGuiness
Matt Allen
-
Tuesday April 2 All Day
5:00 PM JV Baseball (DH) @ Piedmont
Matt Allen
-
Tuesday April 2 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Tuesday April 2 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Tuesday April 2 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
3:30 PM JV Girls Soccer v Mustang-ENHS Stadium
Baron Potter
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
4:30 PM JV Boys Soccer v Mustang-ENHS Stadium
Baron Potter
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT Daily
4:30 PM Pom Tryout Clinic-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:00 PM ENHS Band Preview Concert-Auditorium
Michael Holleyman 5/23/2023 LA
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
5:00 PM 9th Gr Baseball (DH) v Piedmont
Matt Allen
-
Tuesday April 2 5:30pm - 8:30pm CDT Daily
5:30 PM ACT Crash Course-Media Center
Pamela Riley
-
Tuesday April 2 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
6:00 PM Varsity Girls Soccer v Mustang-ENHS Stadium
Baron Potter
-
Tuesday April 2 8:00pm - 10:00pm CDT
8:00 PM Varsity Boys Soccer v Mustang-ENHS Stadium
Baron Potter
-
Wednesday April 3 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Wednesday April 3 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm - 9:30pm CDT
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Wednesday April 3 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT Daily
4:30 PM Pom Tryout Clinic-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Wednesday April 3 5:30pm - 8:30pm CDT Daily
5:30 PM ACT Crash Course-Media Center
Pamela Riley
-
Wednesday April 3 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:30 PM ENHS Wrestling Parent/Booster Meeting-F119
Andy Schneider
-
Wednesday April 3 8:00pm - 9:30pm CDT Weekly
8:00 PM FCA Meeting-North Gym
Andy Schneider
-
Thursday April 4 through April 5
ENHS Student of the Year Elections-Online
Brian Hunter
-
Thursday April 4 through April 6
TBA Varsity Baseball @ Enid Festival
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 4 through April 6
TBA JV Baseball @ Westmoore JV Festival
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
5:00 PM 9th Gr Baseball (DH) @ Southmoore
Matt Allen
-
Thursday April 4 through April 6
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
10:00 AM COAC Varsity Track Meet @ Piedmont High School
Andrew Pletan
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
-
Thursday April 4 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Thursday April 4 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Thursday April 4 10:00am - 4:00pm CDT Weekly
ENO Sectional Coaching-Blackbox Theatre
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
4:00 PM Boys Basketball Banquet-Freshmen Academy Cafeteria
Susan Fitzgerald
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
4:30 PM D&D Club Meeting-Main Cafeteria
John Stewart
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT Daily
4:30 PM Pom Tryout Clinic-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Thursday April 4 5:30pm - 8:30pm CDT Daily
5:30 PM ACT Crash Course-Media Center
Pamela Riley
-
Thursday April 4 6:30pm - 8:30pm CDT
-
Friday April 5 All Day
8:00 AM Varsity Girls Tennis @ Ada-Ada, OK
Mike Lewis
-
Friday April 5 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Friday April 5 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Step Club Practice-Blackbox Theatre
Lauren Reddout
-
Friday April 5 4:10pm - 7:00pm CDT
4:10 PM Pom Tryouts-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Friday April 5 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT Daily
4:30 PM Pom Tryout Clinic-Pom & Cheer Rooms
Elise Smith
-
Friday April 5 5:30pm - 8:30pm CDT Daily
5:30 PM ACT Crash Course-Media Center
Pamela Riley
-
Saturday April 6 All Day
-
Saturday April 6 All Day
8:30 AM Boys Varsity Golf @ Owasso Invitational
Cody Murray
-
Saturday April 6 All Day
-
Saturday April 6 7:00am - 3:00pm CDT
7:00 AM Bataan Memorial Death March-ENHS Stadium
SMSgt Martos
-
Saturday April 6 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am - 2:00pm CDT
9:00 AM ENO Spring Carwash-ENHS Front Parking Lot
Justin Pourtorkan
-
Saturday April 6 5:30pm - 8:30pm CDT Daily
5:30 PM ACT Crash Course-Media Center
Pamela Riley
-
Sunday April 7 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Sunday April 7 1:00pm - 7:15pm CDT
-
Monday April 8 All Day
8:00 AM Boys Varsity Golf @ Tiger Invitational
Cody Murray
-
Monday April 8 All Day
TBA Girls Varsity Golf @ Pre-Regionals
Greg Bloyd
-
Monday April 8 All Day
7:00 PM Varsity Baseball @ Yukon
Matt Allen
-
Monday April 8 All Day
5:00 PM JV Baseball @ Yukon
Matt Allen
-
Monday April 8 All Day
-
Monday April 8 All Day
-
Monday April 8 7:15am - 4:15pm CDT Daily
7:15 AM CCRA/ACT Testing-North Gym
Rexi Phillips
-
Monday April 8 7:45am - 9:15am CDT Weekly
7:45 AM ENHS Concert Band Rehearsal-Auditorium Stage & Blackbox Theatre
Brad Coker 5/31/2023 LA
-
Monday April 8 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM TSA Club Meeting-E261
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 8 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Weekly
4:00 PM Robotics Meeting-E260
Jamie Sparks
-
Monday April 8 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 8 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
6:00 PM Cheer Booster Club Meeting-Media Center
Erin Berger Amy Simon 5/24/2023 LA