River Dell Regional High School Sports
View details
-
Saturday May 4 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
Type: BCCA Tournament Opponent: TBA
-
Monday May 6 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Joseph Regional High School
-
Monday May 6 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: JV vs. Saint Joseph Regional High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Joseph Regional High School
-
Monday May 6 4:15pm EDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Holy Angels (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Holy Angels
-
Tuesday May 7 4:15pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Pascack Hills (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Pascack Hills
-
Wednesday May 8 4:15pm EDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Cliffside Park (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Cliffside Park
-
Wednesday May 8 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Morris Knolls (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Morris Knolls
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Fort Lee (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fort Lee
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: JV vs. Fort Lee (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Fort Lee
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Holy Angels (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Holy Angels
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Softball: JV vs. Mahwah (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mahwah
-
Thursday May 9 4:15pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. West Essex (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Essex
-
Thursday May 9 4:45pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Dwight Englewood (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Dwight Englewood Comments: Solomon Field, 400 Egan Place, Englewood
-
Thursday May 9 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Holy Angels (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Holy Angels
-
Thursday May 9 6:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Dwight Englewood (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Dwight Englewood
-
Friday May 10 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Paramus Catholic (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Paramus Catholic
-
Friday May 10 4:15pm EDT
Baseball: JV vs. Paramus Catholic (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Paramus Catholic
-
Friday May 10 4:15pm EDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Mahwah (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Mahwah
-
Friday May 10 4:15pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Indian Hills (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Indian Hills
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: Varsity vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Emerson Jr.-Sr.
-
Saturday May 11 10:00am EDT
Baseball: JV vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Emerson Jr.-Sr.
-
Saturday May 11 10:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Northern Valley Old Tappan (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Northern Valley Old Tappan
-
Saturday May 11 11:00am EDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Saddle Brook (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saddle Brook
-
Saturday May 11 11:00am EDT
Softball: JV vs. Saddle Brook (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saddle Brook
-
Saturday May 11 11:30am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Northern Valley Old Tappan (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Northern Valley Old Tappan
-
Monday May 13 4:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. West Milford High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: West Milford High School
-
Monday May 13 4:15pm EDT
Softball: Varsity vs. Fort Lee (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fort Lee
-
Monday May 13 5:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Pascack Hills (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pascack Hills
-
Monday May 13 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. West Milford High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: West Milford High School
-
Monday May 13 6:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Pascack Hills (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pascack Hills
-
Tuesday May 14 4:15pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Mahwah (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Mahwah