Livingston High School Sports
View details
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. TBD (Home)
Type: Lancer Invitational Opponent: TBD Comments: 8:00 AM Doors Open, 8:30 AM Coaches Meeting, 9:00 AM Play begins
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am - 12:00pm EDT
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard
-
Saturday April 27 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-22-24) vs. West Orange High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: West Orange High School Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV (Rescheduled from 04-22-24) vs. West Orange High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Orange High School Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 29 4:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity (Location Changed) vs. Montclair High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Montclair High School Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Newark Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Newark Academy Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 29 5:45pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV (Location Changed) vs. Montclair High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Montclair High School Bus: 4:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Newark Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Newark Academy Comments: Confirmed
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: ECT Quarter-Finals Opponent: TBD
-
Tuesday April 30 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls 9th vs. Madison (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Madison Comments: Confirmed
-
Wednesday May 1 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Saint Peter's Prep (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Peter's Prep Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Wednesday May 1 4:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Bridgewater-Raritan (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bridgewater-Raritan Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Wednesday May 1 4:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. Bridgewater-Raritan (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bridgewater-Raritan Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Wednesday May 1 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Bridgewater-Raritan (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bridgewater-Raritan Comments: Confirmed
-
Wednesday May 1 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Saint Peter's Prep (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Peter's Prep Bus: 4:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Montville (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Montville Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Montville (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Montville
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Montclair Kimberly Academy Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Montclair Kimberly Academy Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Type: Essex County Tournament Semifinals Opponent: TBD Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Monroe (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe Bus: 9:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Monroe (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe
-
Saturday May 4 10:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. Monroe (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe Bus: 8:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday May 4 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
Type: ECT 1st Round Opponent: TBA
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Glen Ridge (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Glen Ridge Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Glen Ridge (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Glen Ridge
-
Monday May 6 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. West Essex (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Essex Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls 9th vs. Montville (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Montville Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday May 6 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. West Essex (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Essex
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: ECT Quarter-Finals Opponent: TBD
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Caldwell (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Caldwell
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Bergen County Technical Schools (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bergen County Technical Schools Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday May 7 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Caldwell (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Caldwell
-
Tuesday May 7 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Bergen County Technical Schools (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bergen County Technical Schools