Livingston High School Sports
View details
-
Thursday April 18 3:00pm - 5:00pm EDT
-
Thursday April 18 3:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Columbia (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Columbia Comments: Confirmed
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Millburn (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Millburn Comments: Confirmed
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Millburn (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Millburn Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. Summit (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Summit Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Thursday April 18 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Columbia (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Columbia Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday April 19 3:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Date Changed from 04-27-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. West Caldwell Tech (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Caldwell Tech Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. West Caldwell Tech (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: West Caldwell Tech Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday April 19 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV (Date Changed from 04-27-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard Comments: Confirmed
-
Friday April 19 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard
-
Friday April 19 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. West Caldwell Tech (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: West Caldwell Tech Comments: Confirmed
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Type: Essex County Tournament Opponent: TBD Bus: 7:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. TBD (Home)
Type: Lancer Invitational Opponent: TBD
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys 9th vs. Bloomfield (Away)
Type: Bloomfield Bengal Invitational Opponent: Bloomfield Bus: 7:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Mount Saint Dominic Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Mount Saint Dominic Academy Comments: Confirmed
-
Saturday April 20 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Mount Saint Dominic Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Mount Saint Dominic Academy Comments: Confirmed
-
Saturday April 20 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Caldwell (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Caldwell Bus: 11:15AM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Saturday April 20 2:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Caldwell (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Caldwell Bus: 12:30AM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Confirmed
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity (Rescheduled to 04-29-24) vs. West Orange High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Orange High School
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV (Rescheduled to 04-29-24) vs. West Orange High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: West Orange High School
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 05-10-24) vs. Westwood Regional (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Westwood Regional
-
Monday April 22 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV (Date Changed to 05-10-24) vs. Westwood Regional (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Westwood Regional
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Millburn (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Millburn Comments: Jake Cup
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: Essex County Tournament Opponent: TBD
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Columbia (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Columbia Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Columbia (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Columbia
-
Wednesday April 24 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Millburn (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Millburn
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Millburn (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Millburn
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Millburn (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Millburn
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Montclair Kimberly Academy
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Newark Academy (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Newark Academy Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Newark Academy (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Newark Academy
-
Friday April 26 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Montclair Kimberly Academy Comments: Senior Night
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: Essex County Tournament Opponent: TBD
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard
-
Saturday April 27 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV (Date Changed to 04-19-24) vs. Morristown Beard (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown Beard