John P. Stevens High School Sports
View details
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-JV vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Freshman vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Friday April 19 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Saturday April 20 8:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Freshman vs. Bloomfield (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bloomfield
-
Saturday April 20 10:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys White-Varsity vs. Ewing (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Ewing
-
Saturday April 20 10:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-JV vs. Sayreville Public School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Sayreville Public School
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Girls White-Varsity vs. Passaic Valley (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Passaic Valley
-
Saturday April 20 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. Monroe Township High School (Home)
Type: Autism Awareness Challenge Opponent: Monroe Township High School Comments: @ NB Community Park
-
Monday April 22 3:30pm EDT
Golf: Boys Red-Varsity vs. South Brunswick (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: South Brunswick
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls White-Varsity vs. South Plainfield (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: South Plainfield
-
Monday April 22 5:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls White-JV vs. South Plainfield (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: South Plainfield
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-JV vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: St. Thomas Aquinas High School
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: St. Thomas Aquinas High School
-
Wednesday April 24 All Day
Lacrosse: Girls White-Varsity vs. Nottingham (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Nottingham
-
Wednesday April 24 3:30pm EDT
Golf: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Metuchen High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Metuchen High School
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Edison Academy Magnet School (Away)
Type: Division Game Opponent: Edison Academy Magnet School
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Freshman vs. Colonia High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Colonia High School
-
Wednesday April 24 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Colonia High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Colonia High School
-
Wednesday April 24 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-JV vs. Colonia High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Colonia High School
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Lacrosse: Boys White-Varsity (Cancelled) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: St. Thomas Aquinas High School
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Lacrosse: Girls White-JV (Home)
Type: Bye
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Tennis: Boys Red-JV vs. Monroe Township High School (Home)
Type: Division Game Opponent: Monroe Township High School
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Tennis: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Monroe Township High School (Away)
Type: Division Game Opponent: Monroe Township High School
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls White-Varsity vs. Arthur L. Johnson (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Arthur L. Johnson
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-JV vs. Metuchen High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Metuchen High School
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. Metuchen High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Metuchen High School
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Freshman vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-JV vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Saint Joseph High School, Metuchen
-
Friday April 26 All Day
Volleyball: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Monroe Township High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe Township High School
-
Friday April 26 All Day
Volleyball: Boys Red-Freshman vs. Monroe Township High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe Township High School
-
Friday April 26 All Day
Volleyball: Boys Red-JV vs. Monroe Township High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Monroe Township High School
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-JV vs. Colonia High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Colonia High School
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. Colonia High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Colonia High School
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys White-Varsity vs. Dayton (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Dayton
-
Saturday April 27 10:30am EDT
Softball: Red-JV vs. South Plainfield (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: South Plainfield
-
Saturday April 27 10:30am EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. South Plainfield (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: South Plainfield
-
Saturday April 27 11:15am EDT
Lacrosse: Girls White-Varsity vs. Immaculata (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Immaculata
-
Monday April 29 3:30pm EDT
Golf: Boys Red-Varsity vs. St Joseph (Metuchen) (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: St Joseph (Metuchen)
-
Monday April 29 3:30pm EDT
Golf: Boys Red-Varsity vs. South Plainfield (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: South Plainfield
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-JV vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Softball: Red-Varsity vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Red-Varsity vs. Union Catholic (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Union Catholic