Chatham High School Sports
View details
-
Thursday March 28 3:30pm - 6:00pm EDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Morristown Beard School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Morristown Beard School
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Freshmen vs. Cranford (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Cranford Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: Orange Avenue School
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Pingry (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Pingry Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity vs. Morristown High School (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Morristown High School Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys JV vs. Morristown High School (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Morristown High School Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Freshmen vs. Morristown High School (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Morristown High School
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Cranford (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Cranford
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls JV vs. Warren Hills Regional (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Warren Hills Regional
-
Thursday March 28 4:15pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Freshmen vs. Ridgewood (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Ridgewood Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 5:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday March 28 5:30pm - 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Cranford (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Cranford
-
Saturday March 30 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Bernards (Home)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Bernards
-
Saturday March 30 11:00am EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Bernards (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Bernards Bus: 9:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 1 11:00am EDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity vs. Pope John XXIII Academy (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Pope John XXIII Academy Bus: 9:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 1 11:00am EDT
Baseball: Boys JV vs. Pope John XXIII Academy (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Pope John XXIII Academy Bus: 9:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 1 11:00am - 1:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Freshmen vs. Pope John XXIII Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pope John XXIII Academy
-
Monday April 1 11:00am EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Jefferson Township High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Jefferson Township High School Bus: 9:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 1 12:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Jefferson Township High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Jefferson Township High School Bus: 9:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Morristown High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown High School
-
Monday April 1 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls JV vs. Morristown High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Morristown High School
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. West Essex (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: West Essex
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Freshmen vs. West Essex (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: West Essex Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm - 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Pope John XXIII Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pope John XXIII Academy
-
Tuesday April 2 5:30pm - 7:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. West Essex (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: West Essex
-
Tuesday April 2 6:00pm - 7:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Pope John XXIII Academy (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Pope John XXIII Academy
-
Wednesday April 3 10:00am - 11:30am EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Randolph Township School District (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Randolph Township School District
-
Wednesday April 3 10:00am EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Randolph Township School District (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Randolph Township School District Bus: 9:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Wednesday April 3 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg
-
Wednesday April 3 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls JV vs. Watchung Hills Reg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Watchung Hills Reg
-
Wednesday April 3 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Dover (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Dover
-
Wednesday April 3 12:30pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Dover (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Dover
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity vs. Delbarton School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Delbarton School
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm EDT
Baseball: Boys JV vs. Delbarton School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Delbarton School
-
Wednesday April 3 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Freshmen vs. Delbarton School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Delbarton School Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs. Glen Ridge (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Glen Ridge Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Mendham High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Mendham High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Tennis: Boys JV vs. Mendham High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Mendham High School Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm - 6:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Marin Catholic (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Marin Catholic
-
Thursday April 4 5:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV vs. Glen Ridge (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Glen Ridge Bus: 2:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday April 5 12:00pm - 1:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Girls Freshmen vs. North Hunterdon High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: North Hunterdon High School
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. West Morris Central (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: West Morris Central Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm - 5:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls JV vs. West Morris Central (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: West Morris Central Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity vs. Roxbury High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Roxbury High School
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm - 6:30pm EDT
Baseball: Boys JV vs. Roxbury High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Roxbury High School
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm EDT
Baseball: Boys Freshmen vs. Roxbury High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Roxbury High School Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Friday April 5 4:00pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys Varsity vs. Saint Peter's Prep (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Peter's Prep
-
Friday April 5 5:15pm EDT
Volleyball: Boys JV vs. Saint Peter's Prep (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Peter's Prep
-
Saturday April 6 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity vs. Seton Hall Preparatory (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Seton Hall Preparatory
-
Saturday April 6 11:00am - 12:30pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys Freshmen vs. Seton Hall Preparatory (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Seton Hall Preparatory Bus: 9:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Saturday April 6 12:30pm - 2:00pm EDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV vs. Seton Hall Preparatory (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Seton Hall Preparatory
-
Saturday April 6 2:00pm - 3:30pm EDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. New Providence (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: New Providence