Kennedy School
View details
-
Thursday April 25 through April 26
Golf: Boys Varsity @ 2:00pm
Type: Triangular Opponent: North Central Bus: 12:00pm Dismissal: 11:45am
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
4th Grade Field Trip
Depart 8:30am
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
Track: MS @ 10:00am
Type: Invitational Opponent: Winner Bus: 7:45am
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
Golf: Boys JV @ 2:00pm
Type: Game Opponent: Away vs. Mullen, Hyannis, Sandhills Thedford Knights, Sandhills Valley CO-OP, South Loup - Callaway Public Schools, Valentine: Dismiss 11:15am: Bus 11:30am
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
Golf: Boys Varsity @ 9:30pm
Type: Invitational Opponent: Away vs. Broken Bow, Anselmo-Merna, Arcadia-Loup City, Holdrege, Spalding Academy, Cozad, Gothenburg, Minden, Ogallala High School, Valentine Bus: 6:30am
-
Friday April 26 through April 27
-
Friday April 26 through April 28
-
Friday April 26 All Day
-
Saturday April 27 through April 28
Track: Varsity @ 10:30am/PV starts @ 10:00am
Type: SWC Invitational Opponent: Away vs. Minden, McCook, Ainsworth, Broken Bow, Cozad, Gothenburg, Holdrege, Ogallala High School, Valentine Bus: 6:00am
-
Monday April 29 through April 30
Golf: Boys Varsity @ 9:00am
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ainsworth Bus: 7:15am
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
Golf: Girls/Boys MS @ 12:30pm
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ainsworth, North Central, O'Neill
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
-
Wednesday May 1 through May 2
Golf: Boys JV @ 2:30pm
Type: Game Opponent: Away vs. Sandhills Thedford Knights, Anselmo-Merna, Broken Bow, Hershey, Hyannis, Mullen, Sandhills Valley CO-OP, South Loup - Callaway Public Schools, Sutherland, Valentine
-
Wednesday May 1 through May 2
-
Wednesday May 1 2:00pm - 3:30pm CDT
-
Wednesday May 1 2:15pm - 3:15pm CDT
-
Thursday May 2 All Day
-
Thursday May 2 through May 3
Golf: Boys Varsity @ 11:00am
Type: SWC Invitational Opponent: Away vs. Ogallala High School, McCook, Holdrege, Ainsworth, Broken Bow, Cozad, Gothenburg, Minden, Valentine Bus: 6:45am
-
Thursday May 2 12:45pm - 2:00pm CDT
-
Friday May 3 All Day
-
Friday May 3 through May 4
-
Friday May 3 All Day
Track: MS @ 10:00am
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ainsworth, Burke, Cody-Kilgore, Gordon-Rushville, Hay Springs Public, Hyannis, North Central, St. Francis Indian
-
Friday May 3 All Day
Track: Varsity @ 10:00am
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ainsworth, Cody-Kilgore, Gordon-Rushville, Hay Springs Public, Hyannis, North Central, St. Francis Indian
-
Friday May 3 through May 4
Golf: Boys Varsity @ 4:00pm *NO LONGER ATTENDING*
Type: Game Opponent: Away vs. Sandhills Thedford Knights, Anselmo-Merna, Sandhills Valley CO-OP, Valentine Bus: 2:00pm Dismissal: 1:45pm
-
Saturday May 4 through May 5
-
Sunday May 5 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT