Jr-Sr High School at Palmyra
View details
-
Thursday March 28 All Day
Easter Break-1pm Dismissal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday March 28 All Day
Unified Track & Field: Varsity Meet vs Norris (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Norris
-
Thursday March 28 1:30pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Elmwood-Murdock (Away) (Date & Time Changed from 03-26-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Elmwood-Murdock
-
Friday March 29 All Day
No School Easter Break
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday March 29 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Sunday March 31 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Panther Ball Club Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Tom Fitzpatrick-Panther ball club practice
-
Monday April 1 All Day
No School Easter Break
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Monday April 1 7:15pm - 9:00pm CDT
Youth VB Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Asha Cooper
-
Tuesday April 2 3:00pm CDT
Track: JV Invitational vs Yutan (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Yutan
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Meet vs Milford (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Milford
-
Tuesday April 2 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Youth VB Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Asha Cooper
-
Wednesday April 3 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 1:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Main Stage Play Dress Rehearsal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday April 3 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Wednesday April 3 5:45pm - 8:00pm CDT
Youth Group
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Youth Group-Amy Fitzpatrick
-
Wednesday April 3 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Evan Flamme
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday April 4 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday April 4 10:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Douglas County West (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Douglas County West
-
Thursday April 4 6:30pm CDT
Musical
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 5 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 5 All Day
FFA State Convention
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 5 All Day
Unified Track & Field: Varsity Invitational vs Waverly (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waverly
-
Friday April 5 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Friday April 5 6:30pm CDT
Musical
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday April 7 All Day
FCCLA State Leadership
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday April 7 2:00pm CDT
Musical
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday April 7 5:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Teammates End of the Year Celebration
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Austin LahmonBecky Hall