Jr-Sr High School at Palmyra
View details
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm CDT
Fine Arts Awards Night
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
MAPS/NSCAS Testing
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
-
Tuesday April 30 9:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Freeman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Freeman
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 5:30pm CDT
Volleyball Skills
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
NSAA Transfer List Deadline
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
FCCLA Seniors and Snacks
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
MAPS/NSCAS Testing
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th Grades
-
Wednesday May 1 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Wednesday May 1 5:45pm - 7:00pm CDT
Youth Track Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Brandon Garvin
-
Thursday May 2 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Johnson County Central
-
Thursday May 2 10:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Thursday May 2 10:00am CDT
Unified Track & Field: Varsity Invitational vs Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Johnson County Central
-
Friday May 3 10:00am CDT
Track: JH ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Saturday May 4 8:00am - 3:00pm CDT
Presbyterian Church 150th Anniversary Banquet
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Contact Becky Hall for details
-
Saturday May 4 12:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Mom and Me Volleyball Camp
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Contact Coach Swartzendruber for details. [email protected]
-
Sunday May 5 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
FCA Event
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday May 6 All Day
MAPS/NSCAS Testing
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 9th & 10th Grades
-
Monday May 6 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Lincoln Christian (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lincoln Christian
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Monday May 6 6:30pm CDT
ECNC Honor Band
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm CDT
FFA Banquet
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Wednesday May 8 5:45pm - 7:00pm CDT
Youth Track Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Brandon Garvin
-
Wednesday May 8 7:00pm CDT
Baccalaureate
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 9 All Day
Track: Varsity Districts vs TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA