Columbus Public Schools
View details
-
Friday April 19 8:00am CDT
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Fremont (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fremont
-
Friday April 19 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Fremont (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fremont Comments: Senior Night
-
Saturday April 20 8:00am CDT
-
Saturday April 20 10:00am CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Lincoln Southwest (Home)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Lincoln Southwest
-
Saturday April 20 10:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Lincoln Northeast (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Lincoln Northeast
-
Saturday April 20 9:00pm - Sunday April 21 12:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 22 9:00am - 3:00pm CDT
Track: 7/8 Grades vs. Schuyler Middle (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Schuyler Middle Bus: 8:00AM Dismissal: 7:45AM Est.return:
-
Monday April 22 9:30am CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Grand Island Central Catholic Hastings Senior Kearney Bearcats Norfolk Panthers North Platte St. Paul Wilber-Clatonia">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Grand Island Central Catholic Hastings Senior Kearney Bearcats Norfolk Panthers North Platte St. Paul Wilber-Clatonia">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Reserve vs. Waverly (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Waverly
-
Tuesday April 23 2:00pm CDT
Track & Field: JV vs. Aquinas Catholic Arlington Central City Howells-Dodge Malcolm Schuyler Community Scotus Central Catholic">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Aquinas Catholic Arlington Central City Howells-Dodge Malcolm Schuyler Community Scotus Central Catholic">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 23 3:00pm CDT
Track & Field: Freshman vs. Hastings Senior Lexington North Platte Northwest">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Hastings Senior Lexington North Platte Northwest">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Lincoln Southeast (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Southeast
-
Tuesday April 23 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Tuesday April 23 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys JV vs. Lincoln East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln East
-
Tuesday April 23 6:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Lincoln Southeast (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Southeast
-
Tuesday April 23 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Tuesday April 23 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Tuesday April 23 7:15pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Lincoln East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln East
-
Thursday April 25 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys JV vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove Central City Madison Public Schools Norfolk Panthers Schuyler Community Scotus Central Catholic Wayne">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Boone Central/Newman Grove Central City Madison Public Schools Norfolk Panthers Schuyler Community Scotus Central Catholic Wayne">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Beatrice Bellevue East Bellevue West Lincoln High Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Northwest North Platte Omaha Burke Omaha North Papillion-La Vista South Standing Bear">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Beatrice Bellevue East Bellevue West Lincoln High Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Northwest North Platte Omaha Burke Omaha North Papillion-La Vista South Standing Bear">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 2:00pm CDT
Track & Field: Varsity vs. South Sioux City (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: South Sioux City
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Dual Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Dual Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Reserve vs. Elkhorn South (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Elkhorn South
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Elkhorn South (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Elkhorn South
-
Thursday April 25 6:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Elkhorn South (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Elkhorn South
-
Friday April 26 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln HighNorfolk PanthersOmaha WestviewSioux City North'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Lincoln HighNorfolk PanthersOmaha WestviewSioux City North'>Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 26 1:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Track: 7/8 Grades vs. Fremont Middle (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Fremont Middle Bus: 10:50PM Dismissal: 10:15PM Est.return:
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Lincoln Pius X (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Pius X
-
Saturday April 27 All Day
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 27 All Day
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Districts Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Mount Michael Benedictine (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Mount Michael Benedictine
-
Monday April 29 8:30am CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Bellevue East Senior Elkhorn Lincoln Southwest Millard South Norfolk Panthers Omaha Skutt Catholic Papillion-La Vista High School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue East Senior Elkhorn Lincoln Southwest Millard South Norfolk Panthers Omaha Skutt Catholic Papillion-La Vista High School">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 29 8:30am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Elkhorn South Grand Island Senior High Gretna Kearney Bearcats Lincoln High Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Pius X Marian Millard North Millard West Norfolk Panthers Omaha Central Papillion-La Vista South">Mul
Type: Lincoln East Invitational Opponent: Elkhorn South Grand Island Senior High Gretna Kearney Bearcats Lincoln High Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Pius X Marian Millard North Millard West Norfolk Panthers Omaha Central Papillion-La Vista South">Multipl......More
-
Monday April 29 11:00am CDT
Golf: Boys JV vs. Fremont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Fremont">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 29 11:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Fremont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Fremont">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Grand Island Senior High (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Island Senior High