Columbus Public Schools
View details
-
Thursday March 28 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys JV vs. Fremont (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fremont
-
Thursday March 28 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Fremont (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Fremont
-
Friday March 29 9:30am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Grand Island Senior High (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Grand Island Senior High
-
Friday March 29 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Papillion-La Vista (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Papillion-La Vista
-
Friday March 29 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Papillion-La Vista (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Papillion-La Vista
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Bellevue West Kearney Bearcats Lincoln East Lincoln High Lincoln Southwest Millard North Omaha Westside Papillion-La Vista">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue West Kearney Bearcats Lincoln East Lincoln High Lincoln Southwest Millard North Omaha Westside Papillion-La Vista">Multiple Schools
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Norris (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norris
-
Saturday March 30 12:00pm CDT
Baseball: Reserve vs. Norris (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Norris
-
Saturday March 30 1:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Norris (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Norris
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Reserve vs. Lincoln North Star (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln North Star
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Omaha Westside (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Omaha Westside
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Lincoln Northeast (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Northeast
-
Monday April 1 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys JV vs. Lincoln Northeast (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Northeast
-
Monday April 1 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Omaha Westside (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Omaha Westside
-
Tuesday April 2 9:30am CDT
Track: 7/8 Grades vs. Aquinas Catholic Bishop Neumann Lakeview Wahoo">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Aquinas Catholic Bishop Neumann Lakeview Wahoo">Multiple Schools Bus: 8:00AM Dismissal: Est.return:
-
Tuesday April 2 2:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Omaha Westview">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Omaha Westview">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Grand Island Senior High (Home)
Type: Dual Opponent: Grand Island Senior High
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Grand Island Senior High (Home)
Type: Dual Opponent: Grand Island Senior High
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Waverly (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Waverly
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Grand Island Senior High (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Island Senior High
-
Tuesday April 2 6:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Waverly (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Waverly
-
Tuesday April 2 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Grand Island Senior High (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Island Senior High
-
Thursday April 4 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Bellevue EastLincoln NortheastMillard SouthOmaha NorthwestOmaha WestviewWaverly'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue EastLincoln NortheastMillard SouthOmaha NorthwestOmaha WestviewWaverly'>Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Track & Field: Freshman vs. Lexington Northwest Sutton York">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Lexington Northwest Sutton York">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Bellevue East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Bellevue East
-
Thursday April 4 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys JV vs. Lincoln Pius X (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Pius X
-
Thursday April 4 6:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Bellevue East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Bellevue East
-
Thursday April 4 7:15pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Lincoln Pius X (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln Pius X
-
Friday April 5 All Day
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Blair (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Blair
-
Friday April 5 10:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Fremont Grand Island Senior High Hastings Senior Holdrege Lexington Lincoln Southwest McCook Minden Public Schools Norfolk Panthers North Platte York Cozad">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Fremont Grand Island Senior High Hastings Senior Holdrege Lexington Lincoln Southwest McCook Minden Public Schools Norfolk Panthers North Platte York Cozad">Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 5 12:30pm CDT
Track & Field: Varsity vs. Creighton Prep Lincoln East Lincoln Southwest North Platte Omaha Marian Gretna East High School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Creighton Prep Lincoln East Lincoln Southwest North Platte Omaha Marian Gretna East High School">Multiple Schools Comments: 12:30 PM: Field Events. 1:00 PM: Running Events
-
Friday April 5 4:15pm CDT
Track: 7/8 Grades vs. Walnut Middle (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Walnut Middle
-
Friday April 5 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Reserve vs. Hastings (NE) (Away)
Type: Doubleheader Opponent: Hastings (NE)
-
Friday April 5 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Lincoln East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln East
-
Friday April 5 7:00pm - 9:30pm CDT
-
Friday April 5 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Lincoln East (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Lincoln East
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am CDT
Baseball: JV vs. Kearney Bearcats Lincoln North Star">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Kearney Bearcats Lincoln North Star">Multiple Schools Comments: 10:00am: KHS vs. Columbus 12:00pm: Columbus vs. LNS 2:00pm: KHS vs. LNS
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Kearney Bearcats">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Double Dual Opponent: Kearney Bearcats">Multiple Schools Comments: 10am - Kearney, 12pm - Columbus
-
Saturday April 6 2:00pm - 5:30pm CDT