Elementary at Bennet
View details
-
Friday April 19 All Day
District Music Contest
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Mudecas Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Monday April 22 9:30am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Conestoga Cougars (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Conestoga Cougars
-
Monday April 22 2:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Quad vs Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 22 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Tuesday April 23 All Day
Spring Concert
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 9-12th Vocal and Instrumental
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm - 5:30pm CDT
Volleyball Skills
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 23 8:45pm - Wednesday April 24 12:00am CDT
PreACT (Sophomores)
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 All Day
PreACT (Sophomores)
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday April 24 8:30am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Wednesday April 24 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Thursday April 25 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home) (Date changed from 04-16-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 10:00am CDT
Track: JH Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm CDT
FFA Officer Interviews
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 26 12:30pm - 3:30pm CDT
FFA/FCCLA Community Service Day
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Friday April 26 6:30pm - 10:00pm CDT
Student Council Dodgeball Tournament
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am CDT
Track: Varsity ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Auburn (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Auburn
-
Sunday April 28 1:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Youth Basketball Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Melissa Ostrander
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB