Elementary at Bennet
View details
-
Thursday April 25 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home) (Date changed from 04-16-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 10:00am CDT
Track: JH Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Thursday April 25 11:00am CDT
Unified Track & Field: Varsity Invitational vs Crete Public Schools (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Crete Public Schools
-
Thursday April 25 5:30pm CDT
FFA Officer Interviews
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 26 12:30pm - 3:30pm CDT
FFA/FCCLA Community Service Day
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Friday April 26 6:30pm - 10:00pm CDT
Student Council Dodgeball Tournament
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am CDT
Track: Varsity ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Freeman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Freeman
-
Sunday April 28 1:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Youth Basketball Practice
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Melissa Ostrander
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm CDT
Fine Arts Awards Night
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 All Day
MAPS/NSCAS Testing
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 6th, 7th, 8th Grades
-
Tuesday April 30 9:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Freeman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Freeman
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 5:30pm CDT
Volleyball Skills
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
NSAA Transfer List Deadline
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
FCCLA Seniors and Snacks
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
MAPS/NSCAS Testing
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th Grades
-
Wednesday May 1 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Thursday May 2 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Johnson County Central
-
Thursday May 2 10:00am CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Thursday May 2 10:00am CDT
Unified Track & Field: Varsity Invitational vs Johnson County Central (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Johnson County Central
-
Friday May 3 10:00am CDT
Track: JH ECNC Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Johnson County Central
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Youth Flag Football
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB
-
Saturday May 4 12:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Mom and Me Volleyball Camp
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: Contact Coach Swartzendruber for details. [email protected]
-
Sunday May 5 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
FCA Event
Type: school only Opponent: