Beatrice High School
View details
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Platteview (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Platteview
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Platteview (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Platteview
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Track: JV Invitational vs Seward (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Seward
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sub-Districts vs Lincoln Northwest (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lincoln Northwest
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Showcase
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sub Districts vs Seward (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Seward
-
Tuesday April 30 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Lincoln Southwest (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lincoln Southwest
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Norris (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Norris
-
Tuesday April 30 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Double Header vs Norris (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Norris
-
Tuesday April 30 6:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sub Districts Finals vs TBA vs. TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA vs. TBA
-
Wednesday May 1 All Day
-
Wednesday May 1 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Trailblazer Conference Meet vs Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Wednesday May 1 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sub Districts Finals vs TBA vs. TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA vs. TBA
-
Thursday May 2 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Kearney Catholic (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Kearney Catholic
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity District vs TBA (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
-
Friday May 3 11:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity District vs TBA (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
-
Friday May 3 1:00pm CDT
Track and Field: JH Conference Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Ralston Middle School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Ralston Middle School
-
Monday May 6 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Trailblazer Conference Tournament vs Platteview (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Platteview
-
Monday May 6 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
-
Monday May 6 7:00pm - 8:15pm CDT
Delegation and 678 Choir
Type: school only Opponent: Comments: BMS Spring Choir concert
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
Track: Varsity Districts vs Norris (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Norris
-
Tuesday May 7 8:30am - 3:00pm CDT
-
Tuesday May 7 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waverly (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waverly