Ashland-Greenwood Public Schs
View details
-
Monday April 22 9:30am CDT
Track Varsity vs Conestoga Cougars,Elmwood-Murdock,Freeman,Lincoln Lutheran,Lourdes Central Catholic,Palmyra,Platteview,Plattsmouth,Weeping Water,Wilber-Clatonia
Conestoga Cougars vs Ashland-Greenwood,Elmwood-Murdock,Freeman,Lincoln Lutheran,Lourdes Central Catholic,Palmyra,Platteview,Plattsmouth,Weeping Water,Wilber-Clatonia@ Conestoga Jr./Sr. High School
-
Monday April 22 9:30am CDT
Golf:Boys JV vs Wahoo/Raymond Central,Archbishop Bergan,Bishop Neumann,David City,Douglas County West,Logan View
Wahoo/Raymond Central vs Archbishop Bergan,Ashland-Greenwood,Bishop Neumann,David City,Douglas County West,Logan View@ Wahoo Hilltop Country Club
-
Tuesday April 23 1:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track Middle School vs Douglas County West Middle School,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth Middle,Wahoo
Ashland-Greenwood vs Douglas County West Middle School,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth Middle,Wahoo@ Ashland-Greenwood High School
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm - 7:00pm CDT
Golf:Boys JV vs Gretna
Ashland-Greenwood vs Gretna@ Ashland Golf Club
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Golf:Boys Varsity vs Gretna
Ashland-Greenwood vs Gretna@ Ashland Golf Club
-
Friday April 26 9:00am - 3:00pm CDT
Golf:Boys Varsity vs Arlington
Arlington vs Ashland-Greenwood@ Fremont Country Club
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am - 6:00pm CDT
Track Varsity vs Beatrice High School,Malcolm,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth,Ralston High School,Wahoo
Ashland-Greenwood vs Beatrice High School,Malcolm,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth,Ralston High School,Wahoo@ Ashland-Greenwood High School
-
Monday April 29 9:00am CDT
Golf:Boys Varsity vs Beatrice High School,Malcolm,Nebraska City,The Platte,Plattsmouth,Ralston High School,Wahoo/Raymond Central
Beatrice High School vs Ashland-Greenwood,Malcolm,Nebraska City,The Platte,Plattsmouth,Ralston High School,Wahoo/Raymond Central@ Beatrice Country Club
-
Monday April 29 3:00pm CDT
Track Middle School vs Raymond Central,Archbishop Bergan,Elmwood-Murdock,Lincoln Christian,Lincoln Lutheran,Parkview Christian,Wahoo
Raymond Central vs Archbishop Bergan,Ashland-Greenwood,Elmwood-Murdock,Lincoln Christian,Lincoln Lutheran,Parkview Christian,Wahoo@ Raymond Central High School
-
Thursday May 2 1:00pm CDT
Track Varsity vs Raymond Central,Conestoga Cougars,Fairbury,Lincoln Christian,Norris,North Bend Central,Plattsmouth,Waverly
Raymond Central vs Ashland-Greenwood,Conestoga Cougars,Fairbury,Lincoln Christian,Norris,North Bend Central,Plattsmouth,Waverly@ Raymond Central High School
-
Friday May 3 1:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track Middle School vs Ralston Middle,Beatrice Middle,Malcolm,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth Middle,Wahoo
Ralston Middle vs Ashland-Greenwood,Beatrice Middle,Malcolm,Nebraska City,Platteview,Plattsmouth Middle,Wahoo@ Ralston Middle School
-
Tuesday May 7 All Day
Track Varsity vs TBA
TBA vs Ashland-Greenwood@ TBA