Clever R-v
View details
-
Saturday June 15 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
Headley Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Softball Field
-
Saturday June 15 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Flood Basketball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Sunday June 16 12:00pm - 1:30pm CDT
Mooberry Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Softball Field
-
Sunday June 16 1:30pm - 3:00pm CDT
Riley VB
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Sunday June 16 1:30pm - 3:00pm CDT
Casteel9U
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Sunday June 16 1:30pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lair T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 16 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
Ghor Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: North EleMiddle Gym MS Softball Field
-
Sunday June 16 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
Eickmeyer T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 16 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
White Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: North EleMiddle Gym
-
Sunday June 16 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
Hedgepath Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Softball Field
-
Sunday June 16 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
Lair T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 16 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Bonnot Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Monday June 17 All Day
Junior High Basketball Shootout at Miller
Setup: TBA Breakdown: TBA Depart: TBA Return: TBA Groups: Clever JH Boys Basketball Clever Basketball Boys 8th Grade Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: Miller High School
-
Monday June 17 6:00am - 8:00am CDT
BOYS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Monday June 17 8:00am - 12:00pm CDT
B&B Theatre 6-8 Trip
Groups: Clever EleMiddle Grade 8 Clever EleMiddle Grade 7 Clever EleMiddle Grade 6 Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: B&B Theatres: Ozark/Nixa 12
-
Monday June 17 10:00am - 11:30am CDT
HSVB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever High Volleyball Varsity Clever High Volleyball JV Schools: Clever High Location: High School Gymnasium
-
Monday June 17 3:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Martin Basketball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: North EleMiddle Gym
-
Monday June 17 5:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
7 on 7 football
Groups: Clever HS Football Schools: Clever High Rogersville High School Location: Rogersville High School
-
Monday June 17 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Casteel 8U Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: North EleMiddle Gym
-
Monday June 17 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Tuesday June 18 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
2nd, 3rd, 4th Field Trip
Nixa bowling � Schools: Clever Lower EleMiddle Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: Century Lanes
-
Tuesday June 18 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
High School Boys Basketball
Groups: Clever High Basketball Boys Varsity Schools: Clever High Location: Miller High School
-
Tuesday June 18 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
JHBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever Basketball Boys 8th Grade Clever JH Boys Basketball Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Tuesday June 18 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Y Academy
Afterschool childcare program Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
-
Tuesday June 18 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Cheer practice
JH/HS Schools: Clever High Locations: HS Gym Mezzanine High School Gymnasium
-
Tuesday June 18 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Tuesday June 18 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Jones 6U
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Tuesday June 18 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Argo Basketball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Tuesday June 18 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Maples Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: North EleMiddle Gym
-
Wednesday June 19 6:00am - 8:00am CDT
BOYS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Wednesday June 19 8:00am - 10:00am CDT
HSBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever High Basketball Boys Varsity Clever High Basketball Boys JV Clever High Basketball Boys Freshmen Schools: Clever High Location: High School Gymnasium
-
Wednesday June 19 8:30am - 10:00am CDT
GIRLS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Wednesday June 19 10:00am - 11:30am CDT
JHGBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever Basketball Girls 8th Grade Clever JH Girls Basketball Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Wednesday June 19 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
JHBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever Basketball Boys 8th Grade Clever JH Boys Basketball Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Wednesday June 19 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Y Academy
Afterschool childcare program Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
-
Wednesday June 19 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
HSGBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever High Basketball Girls Varsity Clever High Basketball Girls JV Schools: Clever High Location: High School Gymnasium
-
Wednesday June 19 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Hickman Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Wednesday June 19 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Casteel 8U Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Wednesday June 19 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Dickens Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Thursday June 20 6:00am - 8:00am CDT
BOYS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Thursday June 20 8:00am - 10:00am CDT
HSBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever High Basketball Boys Varsity Clever High Basketball Boys JV Clever High Basketball Boys Freshmen Schools: Clever High Location: High School Gymnasium
-
Thursday June 20 8:30am - 10:00am CDT
GIRLS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Thursday June 20 10:00am - 11:30am CDT
JHGBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever Basketball Girls 8th Grade Clever JH Girls Basketball Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Thursday June 20 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Y Academy
Afterschool childcare program Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
-
Thursday June 20 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Cheer Practice
Schools: Clever High Location: HS Gym Mezzanine
-
Thursday June 20 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Bonnot Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: North EleMiddle Gym MS Softball Field
-
Thursday June 20 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Friday June 21 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
High School Boys Basketball
Groups: Clever High Basketball Boys Varsity Schools: Clever High Location: Pierce City High School
-
Friday June 21 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
JHBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever Basketball Boys 8th Grade Clever JH Boys Basketball Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Friday June 21 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Y Academy
Afterschool childcare program Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: Clever Elementary FEMA Shelter
-
Friday June 21 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Jack T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Saturday June 22 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Flood Basketball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Sunday June 23 1:30pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lair T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 23 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
Ghor Softball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: North EleMiddle Gym MS Softball Field
-
Sunday June 23 3:00pm - 4:30pm CDT
Eickmeyer T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 23 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
White Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: North EleMiddle Gym
-
Sunday June 23 4:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
Lair T-Ball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Sunday June 23 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Bonnot Baseball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Locations: MS Softball Field North EleMiddle Gym
-
Monday June 24 All Day
Gym Floor Refinishing
Groups: Athletic Director Faculty/Staff Central Office Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Clever EleMiddle School Clever High Locations: South Elemiddle Gymnasium North EleMiddle Gym High School Gymnasium
-
Monday June 24 6:00am - 8:00am CDT
BOYS WEIGHTS
Schools: Clever High Location: High School Weight Room
-
Monday June 24 5:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
7 on 7 football
Groups: Clever HS Football Schools: Clever High Rogersville High School Location: Rogersville High School
-
Tuesday June 25 All Day
Gym Floor Refinishing
Groups: Central Office Faculty/Staff Athletic Director Schools: Clever High Clever EleMiddle School Clever Upper EleMiddle Locations: High School Gymnasium North EleMiddle Gym South Elemiddle Gymnasium
-
Tuesday June 25 All Day
Junior High Basketball Shootout at Sparta
Setup: TBA Breakdown: TBA Depart: TBA Return: TBA Groups: Clever JH Boys Basketball Clever Basketball Boys 8th Grade Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: Sparta High School
-
Tuesday June 25 7:00am - 9:00am CDT
HSBBB PRACTICE
Groups: Clever High Basketball Boys Varsity Clever High Basketball Boys JV Clever High Basketball Boys Freshmen Schools: Clever High Location: High School Gymnasium
-
Tuesday June 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Cheer Practice
JH/HS Schools: Clever High Location: HS Gym Mezzanine
-
Tuesday June 25 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Jones 6U
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever EleMiddle School Location: MS Baseball Field
-
Tuesday June 25 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Argo Basketball
Groups: Youth Sports Schools: Clever Upper EleMiddle Location: South Elemiddle Gymnasium