South Ridge School
View details
-
Monday May 13 through May 17
-
Monday May 13 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
PTSO Raffle
Forum
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Big Truck Night
(Bus Parking/Forum/Small gym/Playground)
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Ely (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Ely
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Pickleball demonstration
Small gym side. (R Dunsmore)
-
Monday May 13 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Duluth Denfeld (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth Denfeld
-
Monday May 13 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT Monthly
-
Tuesday May 14 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
-
Wednesday May 15 1:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity vs. Two Harbors (Away)
Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Two Harbors
-
Wednesday May 15 1:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity vs. Two Harbors (Away)
Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Two Harbors
-
Wednesday May 15 1:30pm - 2:30pm CDT
-
Wednesday May 15 2:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
-
Wednesday May 15 3:30pm - 5:15pm CDT
Talent Show performance
Forum/Stage
-
Wednesday May 15 6:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
-
Thursday May 16 1:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. McGregor High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: McGregor High School
-
Thursday May 16 1:45pm - 2:45pm CDT
-
Thursday May 16 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday May 16 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday May 16 3:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
PTSO Raffle
Forum
-
Friday May 17 All Day
-
Friday May 17 3:45pm - 5:45pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Rock Ridge (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Rock Ridge Comments: SR will play Warroard at 5:00 as part of the ELY showcase.
-
Friday May 17 5:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Warroad Public (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Warroad Public
-
Saturday May 18 11:00am CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Randolph (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Randolph
-
Wednesday May 22 10:00am - 2:00pm CDT
-
Wednesday May 22 1:30pm - 3:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Barnum High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Barnum High School
-
Wednesday May 22 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
-
Thursday May 23 3:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity vs. Mesabi East (Away)
Type: Sectional Tournament Opponent: Mesabi East
-
Thursday May 23 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday May 23 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday May 23 3:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity vs. Mesabi East (Away)
Type: Sectional Tournament Opponent: Mesabi East
-
Thursday May 23 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Hinckley-Finlayson (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Hinckley-Finlayson Bus: 2:15PM Dismissal: 2:00PM Est.return: 9:00PM