South Ridge School
View details
-
Friday April 19 All Day
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Barnum High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Barnum High School
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am - 3:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Belle Plaine Bethlehem Academy Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Belle Plaine Bethlehem Academy Browerville-Eagle Valley Cannon Falls Chatfield Esko Kasson-Mantorville Lake City LCWM Randolph Simley St. Paul Central Willmar Zimmerman">Multiple Schools Comments: RSC1 12:00 Winner Game 1 vs Game 2 1:30 ......More
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Cloquet (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cloquet
-
Tuesday April 23 9:00am - 2:30pm CDT
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Cook County Independent School District (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cook County Independent School District
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Cook County Independent School District (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cook County Independent School District
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity vs. Two Harbors (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Two Harbors
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity vs. Two Harbors (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Two Harbors
-
Wednesday April 24 through April 30
-
Wednesday April 24 2:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Talent Show Audition/Rehearsal
Forum/Stage.
-
Thursday April 25 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday April 25 3:15pm - 4:30pm CDT Weekly
Girl Scouts
Elem Art Room #123 / Library
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Hibbing High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Hibbing High School
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Junior High vs. Barnum High School Ely High School Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Mountain Iron-Buhl Two Harbors">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Barnum High School Ely High School Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Mountain Iron-Buhl Two Harbors">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Junior High vs. Barnum High School Ely High School Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Mountain Iron-Buhl Two Harbors">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Barnum High School Ely High School Grand Rapids Hermantown Hibbing High School Mountain Iron-Buhl Two Harbors">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Silver Bay (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Silver Bay
-
Friday April 26 12:45pm - 3:00pm CDT
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm - 5:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Moose Lake/Willow River (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Moose Lake/Willow River
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity vs. Ely (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Ely
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity vs. Ely (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Ely
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm - 5:30pm CDT
ECFE evening class year end celebration!
Forum (use 4:30-6:00)