Robert Asp Elementary
View details
-
Thursday April 18 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls 7/8 Meet vs Barnesville vs. TBA (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Barnesville vs. TBA Comments: Match @ Willow Creek
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Perham (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday April 18 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Friday April 19 2:30pm - 3:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Friday April 19 2:30pm - 3:30pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gamesField 6
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gamesField #5
-
Friday April 19 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Sartell (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Sartell (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Friday April 19 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Sartell (Cancelled)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
-
Friday April 19 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Friday April 19 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Blaine (Date Changed to 05-13-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: Field #1
-
Saturday April 20 10:30am - 11:30am CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello - MN (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello - MN
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
-
Saturday April 20 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Monticello - MN (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Monticello - MN
-
Saturday April 20 12:30pm - 1:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Eagan (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
-
Saturday April 20 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Minnetonka (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
-
Saturday April 20 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
-
Saturday April 20 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
-
Saturday April 20 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Eagan (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eagan
-
Saturday April 20 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
-
Saturday April 20 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Proctor/Hermantown/Marshall
-
Saturday April 20 11:00pm - Sunday April 21 12:00am CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: DH
-
Monday April 22 All Day
Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Tuesday April 23 4:45pm - 8:00pm CDT
Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs TBA (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
-
Tuesday April 23 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday April 23 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday April 23 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Wednesday April 24 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Area
-
Thursday April 25 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. New London-Spicer (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. New London-Spicer Comments: Day 1 of Willmar/NLS Invitational
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Thursday April 25 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Thursday April 25 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Thursday April 25 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bismarck Century (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bismarck Century
-
Friday April 26 All Day
Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Alexandria Area
-
Friday April 26 All Day
Baseball: JV Tournament vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday April 26 9:30am - 10:30am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Friday April 26 9:30am - 10:30am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Friday April 26 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
-
Friday April 26 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
-
Friday April 26 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
-
Friday April 26 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
-
Friday April 26 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hamline University (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hamline University
-
Friday April 26 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Saturday April 27 All Day
Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Saturday April 27 8:30am - 9:30am CDT
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
-
Saturday April 27 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Tournament vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
-
Saturday April 27 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Saturday April 27 12:30pm - 1:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Elk River (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River
-
Saturday April 27 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
-
Saturday April 27 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
-
Saturday April 27 1:30pm - 2:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Saturday April 27 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Elk River (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Elk River