Morehead High School
View details
-
Saturday March 30 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs West Fargo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Monday April 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Start of Season vs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Start of Season vs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent:
-
Monday April 1 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Start of Season vs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent:
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Thursday April 4 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Tuesday April 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Breckenridge (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
-
Tuesday April 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Tuesday April 9 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Breckenridge (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breckenridge
-
Thursday April 11 All Day
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Thursday April 11 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Thursday April 11 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Friday April 12 All Day
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Friday April 12 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Friday April 12 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Sheyenne (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Friday April 12 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. BGMR (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. BGMR
-
Friday April 12 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Quad vs Multiple Schools vs. Badger/Greenbush/Middle River (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Badger/Greenbush/Middle River
-
Friday April 12 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse (Away) (Location Changed)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
-
Friday April 12 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Friday April 12 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Friday April 12 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Mounds View (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
-
Friday April 12 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse (Away) (Location Changed)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis Boys Lacrosse
-
Friday April 12 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Friday April 12 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
-
Saturday April 13 1:00pm - 2:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Osseo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
-
Saturday April 13 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Woodbury (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
-
Saturday April 13 2:30pm - 3:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Osseo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo
-
Saturday April 13 3:30pm - 4:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Woodbury (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Woodbury
-
Saturday April 13 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Minnewaska Area (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area
-
Monday April 15 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday April 15 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday April 15 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: DH
-
Tuesday April 16 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
-
Tuesday April 16 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies Comments: JV
-
Tuesday April 16 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Davies (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Tuesday April 16 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
-
Tuesday April 16 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
-
Thursday April 18 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Pequot Lakes
-
Thursday April 18 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday April 18 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies