Horizon Middle School West
View details
-
Monday May 20 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Monday May 20 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Tuesday May 21 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Detroit Lakes
-
Tuesday May 21 9:30am - 10:30am CDT
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday May 21 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday May 21 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bemidji
-
Tuesday May 21 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
-
Tuesday May 21 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 21 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 21 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Tuesday May 21 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
-
Tuesday May 21 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 21 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Thursday May 23 All Day
Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Crush (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Crush
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Rescheduled to 04-30-24
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comments:
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-30-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Rescheduled to 05-23-24
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comments:
-
Thursday May 23 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
-
Thursday May 23 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
-
Thursday May 23 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
-
Thursday May 23 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
-
Thursday May 23 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Rapids
-
Thursday May 23 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-23-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
-
Thursday May 23 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave Rescheduled to 05-23-24
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave Comments:
-
Monday May 27 All Day
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Monday May 27 All Day
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Tuesday May 28 All Day
Baseball: Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Tuesday May 28 All Day
Softball: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Tuesday May 28 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Wednesday May 29 All Day
Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Wednesday May 29 All Day
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Wednesday May 29 All Day
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs High Seed (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: High Seed
-
Wednesday May 29 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Section Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Wednesday May 29 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Sartell (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Sartell
-
Wednesday May 29 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Multiple Schools vs. Sartell (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Sartell