Horizon Middle School East
View details
-
Monday May 6 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Golf: Girls JV Invitational vs Park Rapids Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Park Rapids Area
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Thief River Falls (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Thief River Falls
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo North (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North Comments: DH
-
Monday May 6 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday May 6 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday May 6 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Fargo North (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo North
-
Tuesday May 7 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Tuesday May 7 3:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Crookston (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Crookston
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Tuesday May 7 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Tuesday May 7 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Perham (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Perham
-
Tuesday May 7 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Apollo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Cloud Apollo
-
Wednesday May 8 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Thursday May 9 2:00pm - 3:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Thursday May 9 4:45pm - 8:00pm CDT
Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle
-
Thursday May 9 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
-
Thursday May 9 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Thursday May 9 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Fargo Davies (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Davies
-
Thursday May 9 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs West Fargo (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: West Fargo
-
Friday May 10 All Day
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
-
Friday May 10 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Alexandria Area (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area
-
Friday May 10 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: 9 Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: 9 Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: JV Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Saturday May 11 All Day
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Saturday May 11 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motley (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Staples-Motley
-
Saturday May 11 10:30am - 11:30am CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Visitation (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
-
Saturday May 11 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
-
Saturday May 11 12:00pm - 1:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Visitation (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Visitation
-
Saturday May 11 1:30pm - 2:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde - St. Margaret`s
-
Monday May 13 All Day
Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Edina (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Edina
-
Monday May 13 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-26-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
-
Monday May 13 11:00am - 12:00pm CDT
Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Fargo Shanley (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-26-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fargo Shanley
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gamesField 6
-
Monday May 13 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: Field #1
-
Monday May 13 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Monday May 13 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Monday May 13 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Brainerd (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Monday May 13 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Blaine (Away) (Date changed from 04-19-24)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blaine Comments: 2 - 5 inning gamesField #5
-
Monday May 13 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
-
Monday May 13 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Baseball: 9 b Game vs Sheyenne (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sheyenne
-
Monday May 13 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd
-
Tuesday May 14 All Day
Golf: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Multiple Schools vs. Edina (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Edina
-
Tuesday May 14 9:00am - 12:30pm CDT
Track & Field: 7/8 Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle Comments: Girls All-City Meet
-
Tuesday May 14 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Tuesday May 14 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Grand Forks Green Wave
-
Tuesday May 14 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV 2 Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Tuesday May 14 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Tuesday May 14 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sauk Rapids-Rice
-
Tuesday May 14 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Central Cass (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
-
Tuesday May 14 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Saint Michael-Albertville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Saint Michael-Albertville
-
Tuesday May 14 6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Baseball: JV 2 Game vs Central Cass (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Central Cass
-
Wednesday May 15 9:00am - 10:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd