Wamego USD 320
View details
-
Monday April 29 8:00am - 4:00pm CDT
FFA Event
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday April 29 8:00am - 3:00pm CDT
State FFA Contests
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys JV Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Chapman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Chapman
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rossville vs. Wamego High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rossville vs. Wamego High School
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rossville vs. Wamego High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rossville vs. Wamego High School
-
Monday April 29 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Rossville vs. Wamego High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rossville vs. Wamego High School
-
Monday April 29 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Old Man Basketball
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 8:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity ? Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buhler (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buhler
-
Tuesday April 30 8:00am - 4:00pm CDT
FFA Event
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 8:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Buhler (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Buhler
-
Tuesday April 30 8:00am - 3:00pm CDT
State FFA Contests
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday April 30 1:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Marysville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Marysville
-
Wednesday May 1 7:00am - 8:30am CDT
Builders Club
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 2 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
7th & 8th Choir Rehearsal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 2 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
6th Grade Band Rehearsal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 2 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Boys JV Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Marysville (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Marysville
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm - 8:30pm CDT
WHS Band & Choir Concert
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 2 7:00pm - 8:30pm CDT
WHS Band & Choir Concert
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Friday May 3 10:00am CDT
Track: MS Meet vs Wabaunsee Jr (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wabaunsee Jr
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools vs. Wamego High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Wamego High School
-
Friday May 3 3:00pm CDT
Track: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Abilene (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Abilene
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Abilene (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Abilene
-
Friday May 3 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Abilene (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Abilene
-
Saturday May 4 7:00am - 7:00pm CDT
27th Annual MS Band Festival
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Saturday May 4 7:00am - 7:00pm CDT
27th Annual MS Band Festival
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday May 5 8:00am - 11:30am CDT
Church Service
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday May 5 2:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Red Raider Basketball Practice
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday May 5 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
FFA BBQ
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Sunday May 5 6:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Red Raider Basketball
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Boys JV Doubleheader vs Abilene vs. Wamego High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Abilene vs. Wamego High School
-
Monday May 6 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Old Man Basketball
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Monday May 6 7:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Old Man Basketball
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
6th Grade Choir Rehearsal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Tuesday May 7 3:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Track: MS Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fort Riley Middle (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fort Riley Middle
-
Tuesday May 7 3:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Track: MS Meet vs Multiple Schools vs. Fort Riley Middle (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Multiple Schools vs. Fort Riley Middle
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm CDT
Baseball: Boys Varsity Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Chapman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Chapman
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Chapman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Chapman
-
Tuesday May 7 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls JV Doubleheader vs Wamego High School vs. Chapman (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Chapman
-
Tuesday May 7 6:30pm - 8:00pm CDT
Beginning Band Display Night
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
MS FFA Meeting
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
MS FFA Meeting
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:15pm - 9:00pm CDT
Scholarship Banquet
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:15pm - 9:00pm CDT
Scholarship Banquet
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Wednesday May 8 3:15pm - 10:00pm CDT
WCF Scholarship Banquet
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 9 7:55am - 8:30am CDT
6th Grade Band Rehearsal
Type: school only Opponent:
-
Thursday May 9 4:30pm CDT
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs Wamego High School vs. Holton (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wamego High School vs. Holton