Turkey Valley Comm School District
View details
-
Sunday March 31 All Day
-
Monday April 1 All Day
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Beckman Catholic Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge East Buchanan Independence Jesup Community Schools Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley North Linn Starmont Sumner-Fredericksburg Wapsie Valley West Central">Multiple Scho
Type: Meet Opponent: Beckman Catholic Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge East Buchanan Independence Jesup Community Schools Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley North Linn Starmont Sumner-Fredericksburg Wapsie Valley West Central">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Crestwood Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Waukon West Central">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: JV/Var. Girls Opponent: Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Crestwood Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Waukon West Central">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac South Winneshiek Tripoli Waukon West Central">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac South Winneshiek Tripoli Waukon West Central">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 5:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Crestwood Kee High New Hampton South Winneshiek Waukon Waverly-Shell Rock">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Var. Girls Opponent: Crestwood Kee High New Hampton South Winneshiek Waukon Waverly-Shell Rock">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 8 All Day
-
Tuesday April 9 4:00pm CDT
Track: MS vs. Maquoketa Valley Edgewood-Colesburg Easton Valley Beckman Catholic Middle School Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac Middle School North Fayette Valley MS Postville MS Starmont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: 7th/8th Boys Opponent: Maquoketa Valley Edgewood-Colesburg Easton Valley Beckman Catholic Middle School Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac Middle School North Fayette Valley MS Postville MS Starmont">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 9 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Riceville Janesville Northwood-Kensett CSD Dunkerton Tripoli Clarksville Central Springs">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Riceville Janesville Northwood-Kensett CSD Dunkerton Tripoli Clarksville Central Springs">Multiple Schools
-
Wednesday April 10 12:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Blood Drive (Home)
Comments: TV Multi-Purpose Room
-
Thursday April 11 4:00pm CDT
Track: MS vs. Monticello Edgewood-Colesburg Beckman Catholic Middle School Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac Middle School North Fayette Valley MS Postville MS South Winneshiek Starmont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: 7th/8th Girls Opponent: Monticello Edgewood-Colesburg Beckman Catholic Middle School Central Elkader IA Kee High MFL MarMac Middle School North Fayette Valley MS Postville MS South Winneshiek Starmont">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 11 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Nashua-Plainfield North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Tripoli Waukon">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Var. Boys Opponent: Nashua-Plainfield North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Tripoli Waukon">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 11 5:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Nashua-Plainfield North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Tripoli Waukon">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Var. Girls Opponent: Nashua-Plainfield North Fayette Valley Sumner-Fredericksburg Tripoli Waukon">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 15 5:00pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Central Elkader IA Independence MFL MarMac Nashua-Plainfield Osage Green Devils Wapsie Valley">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Central Elkader IA Independence MFL MarMac Nashua-Plainfield Osage Green Devils Wapsie Valley">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 16 4:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
Track: MS vs. vs. Nashua-Plainfield Independence Middle Clayton Ridge Middle School MFL MarMac Middle School Postville South Winneshiek Starmont">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: 7th/8th Boys Opponent: vs. Nashua-Plainfield Independence Middle Clayton Ridge Middle School MFL MarMac Middle School Postville South Winneshiek Starmont">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 16 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley St. Ansgar Waukon">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac North Fayette Valley St. Ansgar Waukon">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm CDT
Track: MS vs. TBA">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: 7th/8th Girls Opponent: TBA">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm CDT
Track: High School vs. vs. Waukon De Soto Clayton Ridge MFL MarMac Postville West Central">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Girls/Boys Opponent: vs. Waukon De Soto Clayton Ridge MFL MarMac Postville West Central">Multiple Schools