Graettinger-Terril Middle School
View details
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Storm Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Storm Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: GTRA vs Sioux Central (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - GTRA vs Sioux Central
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Sioux Central (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Sioux Central
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Warriors Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Warriors Relays
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Warrior Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Warrior Relays
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: North Union JH COED Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - North Union JH COED Relays
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 7:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: North Union JH COED Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - North Union JH COED Relays
-
Wednesday April 24 2:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
2:30 Dismissal - PD
2:30 Dismissal - PD
-
Wednesday April 24 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
RA Budget Hearing
RA Budget Hearing
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field -
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC Boys Quad #2 (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC JV Boys Quad #2 (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC JV Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Friday April 26 9:00am - 4:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Lakes Conference Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Lakes Conference Tournament
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am - 2:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational
-
Monday April 29 5:30am - 6:00am CDT
Budget Hearing
Budget Hearing
-
Monday April 29 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament
-
Monday April 29 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Girls Golf: Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: JH Co-ed Track @ Spirit Lake (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - JH Co-ed Track @ Spirit Lake
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: JH Coed Track @ Spirit Lake (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - JH Coed Track @ Spirit Lake
-
Monday April 29 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
GT Budget Hearing
GT Budget Hearing
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
HS Band / Vocal Concert
HS Band / Vocal Concert
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field -
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field -