Graettinger-Terril Middle School
View details
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Twin Lakes Conference MEet (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Twin Lakes Conference MEet
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field -
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Boys JV/V Quad (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Boys JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Boys JV/V Quad (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Boys JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Girls JV/V Quad (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Girls Golf - Girls JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Girls JV/V Quad (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Girls JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spirit Lake
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field -
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: MNW JH Coed Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - MNW JH Coed Relays
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Large Group Contest
Large Group Contest
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Mike Henderson MS Boys State 8th Grade 1A/2A Championships (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Mike Henderson MS Boys State 8th Grade 1A/2A Championships
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Coed Track Meet @ Sioux Rapids (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Coed Track Meet @ Sioux Rapids
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Coed Track @ Sioux Rapids (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Coed Track @ Sioux Rapids
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 11:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Sioux Central COED Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Sioux Central COED Relays
-
Monday May 6 4:30pm - 11:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Sioux Central COED Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Sioux Central COED Relays
-
Monday May 6 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
R-A MS Band/Vocal
R-A MS Band/Vocal
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Newell-Fonda Junior High Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Newell-Fonda Junior High Relays
-
Tuesday May 7 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Newell-Fonda Junior High Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - Newell-Fonda Junior High Relays
-
Tuesday May 7 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
R-A Elementary Concert
R-A Elementary Concert
-
Wednesday May 8 8:00am - 4:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: IHSAA 1A District Singles & Doubles Tennis (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - IHSAA 1A District Singles & Doubles Tennis
-
Wednesday May 8 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
NHS Induction ~ RA
NHS Induction ~ RA
-
Wednesday May 8 10:00am - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: 1A Sectional (G-T/R-A) (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - 1A Sectional (G-T/R-A)
-
Wednesday May 8 2:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
2:30 Dismissal - PD
2:30 Dismissal - PD
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: 1A-7 (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - 1A-7
-
Thursday May 9 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Class 1A State Qualifier - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Class 1A State Qualifier - North Union
-
Friday May 10 3:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Twin Lakes Conference Junior High Conference Track (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Twin Lakes Conference Junior High Conference Track
-
Friday May 10 3:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Twin Lakes Conference Junior High Conference Track (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - Twin Lakes Conference Junior High Conference Track