Graettinger-Terril Middle School
View details
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field -
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC Boys Quad #2 (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC JV Boys Quad #2 (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC JV Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: MS Boys Poky Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - MS Boys Poky Relays
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Friday April 26 9:00am - 4:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Lakes Conference Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Lakes Conference Tournament
-
Friday April 26 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Blood Drive
Blood Drive
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am - 2:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational
-
Monday April 29 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament
-
Monday April 29 10:00am - 11:00am CDT
Girls Golf: Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Twin Lakes Conference Golf Tournament
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: JH Co-ed Track @ Spirit Lake (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - JH Co-ed Track @ Spirit Lake
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: JH Coed Track @ Spirit Lake (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - JH Coed Track @ Spirit Lake
-
Monday April 29 5:30pm - 6:00pm CDT
Budget Hearing
Budget Hearing
-
Monday April 29 5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT
GT Budget Hearing
GT Budget Hearing
-
Monday April 29 6:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
GT Special Board Meeting
GT Special Board Meeting
-
Monday April 29 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
HS Band / Vocal Concert
HS Band / Vocal Concert
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Twin Lakes Conference MEet (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Twin Lakes Conference MEet
-
Tuesday April 30 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field -
-
Tuesday April 30 7:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
GT MS Band / Vocal
GT MS Band / Vocal
-
Wednesday May 1 2:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
2:30 Dismissal - PD
2:30 Dismissal - PD
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Boys JV/V Quad (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Boys JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Boys JV/V Quad (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Boys JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Girls JV/V Quad (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Girls Golf - Girls JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Girls JV/V Quad (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Girls JV/V Quad
-
Thursday May 2 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spirit Lake
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field -
-
Friday May 3 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: MNW JH Coed Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - MNW JH Coed Relays
-
Friday May 3 5:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Large Group Contest
Large Group Contest
-
Saturday May 4 9:00am - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Mike Henderson MS Boys State 8th Grade 1A/2A Championships (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Mike Henderson MS Boys State 8th Grade 1A/2A Championships