Graettinger-Terril Comm School District
View details
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Newell-Fonda vs GTRA (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Newell-Fonda vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Newell-Fonda vs GTRA (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Newell-Fonda vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Mustang Junior High Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - Mustang Junior High Relays
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Newell-Fonda vs GTRA (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Girls Golf - Newell-Fonda vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Newell-Fonda vs GTRA (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Newell-Fonda vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Mustang Junior High Relays (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field - Mustang Junior High Relays
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spencer (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spencer
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spencer (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Spencer
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm - 8:30pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Meet (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Meet
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Clear Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Clear Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm - 6:30pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Clear Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Clear Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Friday April 19 4:15pm - 8:45pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet
-
Friday April 19 4:15pm - 8:45pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: 2024 Okoboji Junior Track Meet (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - 2024 Okoboji Junior Track Meet
-
Friday April 19 4:15pm - 8:45pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet (Level 4)
Level 4 Girls Track & Field - 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet
-
Friday April 19 4:15pm - 8:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet (Level 5)
Level 5 Girls Track & Field - 2024 Okoboji Junior High Track Meet
-
Friday April 19 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: 51st ELC Girls Invitational Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - 51st ELC Girls Invitational Relays
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: JH Co-ed Track @ Armstrong (Level 5)
Junior High Boys Track & Field - JH Co-ed Track @ Armstrong
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: GTRA vs Sioux Central (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - GTRA vs Sioux Central
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Storm Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Storm Lake vs Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Sioux Central (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Sioux Central
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: Warriors Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - Warriors Relays
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: Warrior Relays (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - Warrior Relays
-
Wednesday April 24 2:30pm - 4:00pm CDT
2:30 Dismissal - PD
2:30 Dismissal - PD
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 8:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: (Level 5)
Junior High Girls Track & Field -
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: GTRA vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - GTRA vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs GTRA
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - Pocahontas Area vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Emmetsburg
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Girls Golf: West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Golf - West Bend-Mallard vs Pocahontas Area
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Level 2)
Level 2 Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Estherville Lincoln Central vs Cherokee Washington
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC Boys Quad #2 (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm - 7:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: TLC JV Boys Quad #2 (Level 2)
Junior Varsity Boys Spring Golf - TLC JV Boys Quad #2
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Boys Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Thursday April 25 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Girls Track & Field: John Larson Relays - North Union (Varsity)
Varsity Girls Track & Field - John Larson Relays - North Union
-
Friday April 26 9:00am - 4:00pm CDT
Boys Tennis: Lakes Conference Tournament (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Tennis - Lakes Conference Tournament
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am - 2:00pm CDT
Boys Spring Golf: Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational (Varsity)
Varsity Boys Spring Golf - Okoboji Boys Golf Invitational