Clinton High School
View details
-
Friday March 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Friday March 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Saturday March 30 8:30am CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Davenport West (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Monday April 1 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport West (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport Central (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Dubuque Senior, Bellevue, Camanche, Cascade, Decorah, Dubuque Hempstead, Dubuque Wahlert Catholic, Galena, Marquette Catholic, Monticello, Northeast, West Delaware, Western Dubuque (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Dubuque Senior, Bellevue, Camanche, Cascade, Decorah, Dubuque Hempstead, Dubuque Wahlert Catholic, Galena, Marquette Catholic, Monticello, Northeast, West Delaware, Western Dubuque
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport Central (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys JV vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Bettendorf High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Tuesday April 2 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Bettendorf High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Muscatine High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Muscatine High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Muscatine High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Muscatine High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: IRA Dunsworth Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Bettendorf High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Thursday April 4 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Bettendorf High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Saturday April 6 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 6 11:30pm - Sunday April 7 5:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport Assumption, Bellevue, Bettendorf High School, Davenport North, Easton Valley, Lisbon, Muscatine High School, Orion, Prince of Peace, Rochelle Township, Rockridge, Solon, Tipton (Away)
Type: Coed Invitational Opponent: Davenport Assumption, Bellevue, Bettendorf High School, Davenport North, Easton Valley, Lisbon, Muscatine High School, Orion, Prince of Peace, Rochelle Township, Rockridge, Solon, Tipton
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
Track: Girls JV vs. North Scott High School, Assumption, Bettendorf High School, Davenport Central, Davenport West, Iowa City (High), Muscatine High School (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: North Scott High School, Assumption, Bettendorf High School, Davenport Central, Davenport West, Iowa City (High), Muscatine High School
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys JV vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 8 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Davenport Central (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central
-
Monday April 8 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport Central (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central