Clinton High School
View details
-
Thursday March 28 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Thursday March 28 4:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport West (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Thursday March 28 4:30pm CDT
Track: Girls JV vs. North Scott High School, Bettendorf High School, Cedar Rapids Jefferson, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Davenport West, Dubuque Hempstead, Iowa City (High), Iowa City Liberty, Muscatine High School, Pleasant Valley (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: North Scott High School, Bettendorf High School, Cedar Rapids Jefferson, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Davenport West, Dubuque Hempstead, Iowa City (High), Iowa City Liberty, Muscatine High School, Pleasant Valley
-
Thursday March 28 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Thursday March 28 6:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Davenport West (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Friday March 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Friday March 29 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Saturday March 30 8:30am CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Davenport West (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Monday April 1 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport West (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport West
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport Central (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Dubuque Senior, Bellevue, Camanche, Cascade, Decorah, Dubuque Hempstead, Dubuque Wahlert Catholic, Galena, Marquette Catholic, Monticello, Northeast, West Delaware, Western Dubuque (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Dubuque Senior, Bellevue, Camanche, Cascade, Decorah, Dubuque Hempstead, Dubuque Wahlert Catholic, Galena, Marquette Catholic, Monticello, Northeast, West Delaware, Western Dubuque
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport Central (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport Central
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys JV vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Bettendorf High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Tuesday April 2 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Bettendorf High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Muscatine High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Muscatine High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Muscatine High School (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Muscatine High School
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: IRA Dunsworth Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 4 5:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Bettendorf High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Thursday April 4 7:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Bettendorf High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bettendorf High School
-
Saturday April 6 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 6 11:30pm - Sunday April 7 5:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport Assumption, Bellevue, Bettendorf High School, Davenport North, Easton Valley, Lisbon, Muscatine High School, Orion, Prince of Peace, Rochelle Township, Rockridge, Solon, Tipton (Away)
Type: Coed Invitational Opponent: Davenport Assumption, Bellevue, Bettendorf High School, Davenport North, Easton Valley, Lisbon, Muscatine High School, Orion, Prince of Peace, Rochelle Township, Rockridge, Solon, Tipton