Clinton High School
View details
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Central DeWitt, Bettendorf High School, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Maquoketa, North Scott High School, Pleasant Valley (Away)
Type: Duncan Relays Opponent: Central DeWitt, Bettendorf High School, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Maquoketa, North Scott High School, Pleasant Valley
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 5:00pm CDT
Girls Varsity Golf
Maquoketa Country Club
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: JV & Varsity Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 23 9:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Central DeWitt, Assumption Davenport, Calamus Wheatland, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Davenport West, Durant, Northeast (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Central DeWitt, Assumption Davenport, Calamus Wheatland, Davenport Central, Davenport North, Davenport West, Durant, Northeast
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Pleasant Valley (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Pleasant Valley
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Pleasant Valley (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Pleasant Valley
-
Tuesday April 23 4:30pm CDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport North (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport North
-
Tuesday April 23 6:00pm CDT
Soccer: Girls JV vs. Davenport North (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport North
-
Wednesday April 24 7:00pm - 7:30pm CDT
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Central DeWitt
Type: Match Opponent: Central DeWitt
-
Thursday April 25 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Central DeWitt
Type: Match Opponent: Central DeWitt
-
Thursday April 25 5:00pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Sophomore vs. Davenport North (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport North
-
Thursday April 25 6:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport North (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Davenport North
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls JV vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 27 11:00am - 5:00pm CDT
-
Saturday April 27 12:30pm - 1:30pm CDT
Soccer: Boys VAR/JV vs. Marquette Catholic (Away) (previously 3/26)
Type: Game Opponent: Marquette Catholic
-
Monday April 29 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Maquoketa, Bellevue, Cascade, Davenport West, Easton Valley, Marquette Catholic, Midland, Northeast (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa, Bellevue, Cascade, Davenport West, Easton Valley, Marquette Catholic, Midland, Northeast
-
Monday April 29 5:00pm CDT
Track: Boys JV vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools