Camanche Elementary
View details
-
Thursday April 18 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mount Vernon (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Mount Vernon
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. vs. Bettendorf Central DeWitt Clear Creek Amana Davenport Central Davenport North Regina Solon Williamsburg Community Xavier">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: vs. Bettendorf Central DeWitt Clear Creek Amana Davenport Central Davenport North Regina Solon Williamsburg Community Xavier">Multiple Schools
-
Thursday April 18 4:30pm - 8:30pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. vs. Bettendorf Central DeWitt Clear Creek Amana Dubuque Wahlert Catholic Northeast Regina Solon Williamsburg Community Xavier">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: vs. Bettendorf Central DeWitt Clear Creek Amana Dubuque Wahlert Catholic Northeast Regina Solon Williamsburg Community Xavier">Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 19 9:00am CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Easton ValleyNorth CedarNortheastPrince of Peace'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Easton ValleyNorth CedarNortheastPrince of Peace'>Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 19 9:00am CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Easton ValleyNortheast'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Easton ValleyNortheast'>Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Junior High North vs. Central DeWitt (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Central DeWitt
-
Friday April 19 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Junior High North vs. Central DeWitt (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Central DeWitt
-
Friday April 19 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Central DeWitt Columbus Catholic Davenport North Decorah Johnston North Scott Pleasant Valley">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Ankeny Centennial Bettendorf Central DeWitt Columbus Catholic Davenport North Decorah Johnston North Scott Pleasant Valley">Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 20 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. ClintonMaquoketaMuscatineNewman CatholicNorth ScottRock Island Alleman'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Tournament Opponent: ClintonMaquoketaMuscatineNewman CatholicNorth ScottRock Island Alleman'>Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 20 7:00pm - 9:00pm CDT
-
Sunday April 21 2:00pm - 4:00pm CDT
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Northeast (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Northeast
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm - 6:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Northeast (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Northeast
-
Monday April 22 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Davenport West (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Davenport West
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm - 9:30pm CDT
Track: Boys Varsity vs. Bellevue Calamus-Wheatland Durant Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Prince of Peace Catholic Tipton West Branch">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Bellevue Calamus-Wheatland Durant Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Prince of Peace Catholic Tipton West Branch">Multiple Schools
-
Monday April 22 4:30pm CDT
Track: Girls Varsity vs. Calamus-Wheatland Durant Marquette Catholic North Cedar Prince of Peace Catholic Tipton West Liberty">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Calamus-Wheatland Durant Marquette Catholic North Cedar Prince of Peace Catholic Tipton West Liberty">Multiple Schools Comments: Rebel Relays
-
Tuesday April 23 12:00pm CDT
Golf: Boys Varsity vs. Beckman Catholic Durant Mid-Prairie Regina Tipton Wapello West Branch Wilton Winfield-Mount Union">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Beckman Catholic Durant Mid-Prairie Regina Tipton Wapello West Branch Wilton Winfield-Mount Union">Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Junior High North vs. Easton ValleyMaquoketaMarquette CatholicNortheastPrince of Peace'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Easton ValleyMaquoketaMarquette CatholicNortheastPrince of Peace'>Multiple Schools
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Junior High North vs. Maquoketa (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Tuesday April 23 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Maquoketa (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Maquoketa
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Track: Boys Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
Type: Drake Relays Opponent: TBA
-
Thursday April 25 All Day
Track: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Home)
Type: Drake Relays Opponent: TBA
-
Friday April 26 12:00pm CDT
Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Columbus Louisa-Muscatine Monticello Regina Tipton West Liberty Wilton">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Columbus Louisa-Muscatine Monticello Regina Tipton West Liberty Wilton">Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Marion (Home)
Type: Meet Opponent: Marion
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm CDT
Track: Boys Junior High North vs. Calamus-Wheatland Central DeWitt Clinton Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Unity Christian">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Calamus-Wheatland Central DeWitt Clinton Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Unity Christian">Multiple Schools
-
Friday April 26 4:00pm CDT
Track: Girls Junior High North vs. Calamus-Wheatland Central DeWitt Clinton Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Unity Christian">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Calamus-Wheatland Central DeWitt Clinton Marquette Catholic Midland North Cedar Unity Christian">Multiple Schools
-
Saturday April 27 9:00am CDT
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Davenport Central Maquoketa Marion North Scott">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Davenport Central Maquoketa Marion North Scott">Multiple Schools