Northwestern Elem School
View details
-
Friday March 29 All Day
No School-Good Friday
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Palmyra IL
-
Friday March 29 1:00pm CDT
HS Baseball vs. West Memphis Christian (Varsity) in Tennessee
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Memphis TN
-
Friday March 29 3:30pm CDT
HS Baseball vs. Briarcrest Christian (Junior Varsity) in Tennessee
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Memphis TN
-
Friday March 29 5:00pm CDT
HS Girls Soccer @ Bethalto Civic Memorial
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Bethalto IL
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am CDT
HS Baseball vs. Alton High School (Varsity) in Tennessee
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Memphis TN
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am CDT
HS Softball vs. Carlinville (DH)
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Palmyra IL
-
Saturday March 30 1:00pm CDT
HS Baseball vs. Mumford (Junior Varsity) in Tennessee
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Memphis TN
-
Monday April 1 All Day
No School-Easter Break
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Palmyra IL
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
HS Track @ Riverton
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Riverton IL
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
HS Baseball @ Triopia
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Concord IL
-
Monday April 1 4:30pm CDT
HS Softball @ Triopia
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Concord IL
-
Monday April 1 5:00pm CDT
HS Girls Soccer vs. Springfield Lutheran
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Carlinville IL
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
HS Baseball vs. Carlinville
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Palmyra IL
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
HS Softball @ Beardstown
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Beardstown IL
-
Tuesday April 2 4:30pm CDT
JH Track @ Auburn
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Auburn IL
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm CDT
HS Girls Soccer vs. North Mac
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Carlinville IL
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm CDT
HS Baseball @ North Greene
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442White Hall IL
-
Thursday April 4 4:30pm CDT
HS Softball @ North Greene
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442White Hall IL
-
Thursday April 4 5:00pm CDT
HS Girls Soccer @ Staunton
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Staunton IL
-
Friday April 5 4:30pm CDT
HS Track @ Carlinville (GIRLS ONLY)
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Carlinville IL
-
Friday April 5 5:00pm CDT
HS Girls Soccer @ Williamsville
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Williamsville IL
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am CDT
JH Track Indian Invite
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Gillespie IL
-
Saturday April 6 4:30pm CDT
HS Softball @ Raymond (DH)
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Raymond IL
-
Monday April 8 4:00pm CDT
HS Track @ Jerseyville
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Jerseyville IL
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
HS Baseball @ Routt
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Jacksonville IL
-
Monday April 8 4:30pm CDT
HS Softball @ Routt
Contact: Matthew Phillips [email protected] 217-436-2442Jacksonville IL