Delta High School
View details
-
Friday March 29 3:00pm - 3:30pm MDT
-
Saturday March 30 All Day
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Steamboat Springs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Steamboat Springs
-
Saturday March 30 All Day
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Steamboat Springs (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Steamboat Springs
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am - 3:00pm MDT
Track & Field: JV Meet vs Cedaredge (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cedaredge
-
Saturday March 30 9:00am - 3:00pm MDT
Track & Field: Varsity Mickey Dunn Invitational vs Grand Junction (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Grand Junction
-
Saturday March 30 10:00am - 2:00pm MDT
Baseball: Freshman Doubleheader vs Fruita Monument (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fruita Monument
-
Saturday March 30 11:00am - 1:00pm MDT
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Durango (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Durango
-
Saturday March 30 11:00am - 12:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Montezuma-Cortez (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Montezuma-Cortez
-
Saturday March 30 1:00pm - 3:00pm MDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Durango (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Durango
-
Saturday March 30 1:00pm - 2:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Montezuma-Cortez (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Montezuma-Cortez
-
Monday April 1 2:00pm - 5:00pm MDT
Track & Field: JV Meet vs TBA (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBA
-
Tuesday April 2 3:00pm - 5:00pm MDT
Baseball: Freshman Game vs Montrose (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Montrose
-
Tuesday April 2 3:00pm - 5:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Glenwood Springs High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Glenwood Springs High School
-
Tuesday April 2 4:00pm - 5:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Salida (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Salida
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm - 7:00pm MDT
Baseball: JV Game vs Montrose (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Montrose
-
Tuesday April 2 5:00pm - 7:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Glenwood Springs High School (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Glenwood Springs High School
-
Tuesday April 2 6:00pm - 7:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Salida (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Salida
-
Thursday April 4 3:00pm - 5:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Cedaredge (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cedaredge
-
Thursday April 4 3:00pm - 7:00pm MDT
Baseball: Freshman Doubleheader vs Gunnison (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Gunnison
-
Thursday April 4 4:00pm - 5:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Basalt High School (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Basalt High School
-
Thursday April 4 5:00pm - 7:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Cedaredge (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cedaredge
-
Thursday April 4 6:00pm - 7:45pm MDT
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Basalt High School (Home)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Basalt High School
-
Friday April 5 12:00pm - 2:00pm MDT
Baseball: Varsity Tournament vs Bennett @ University High School
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bennett
-
Saturday April 6 9:00am - 3:00pm MDT
Track & Field: Varsity Meet vs Palisade (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Palisade
-
Saturday April 6 10:00am - 12:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Durango (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Durango
-
Saturday April 6 12:00pm - 2:00pm MDT
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Durango (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Durango
-
Monday April 8 12:00pm - 4:00pm MDT
Track & Field: JV Meet vs Fruita Monument (Away)
Type: nonconference Opponent: Fruita Monument